Hero Image

Choose the Fixtures Below

18th Feb 2018
Division 3 Round 1
crest Dromtarriffe
V
crest Naomh Aban
18th Feb 2018
Division 2 Round 1
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui
V
crest Beara
18th Feb 2018
Division 5 Round 1
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh
V
crest Glanworth
18th Feb 2018
Division 8 Round 1
crest Castlemagner
V
crest Douglas B
18th Feb 2018
Division 2 Round 1
crest Bantry Blues
V
crest Rosscarbery
4th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 1
crest Ballinhassig
V
crest Nemo Rangers
4th Mar 2018
Division 7 Round 2
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill Lisgoold
V
crest Dripsey
4th Mar 2018
Division 10 Round 1
crest Na Piarsaigh
V
crest Grange
4th Mar 2018
Division 10 Round 1
crest Shamrocks
V
crest Macroom
4th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 1
crest Carrigaline B
V
crest Ballinora
4th Mar 2018
Division 8 Round 2
crest Grenagh
V
crest Ballincollig
4th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 2
crest St. Marys
V
crest Erins Own
4th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 2
crest O'Donovan Rossa
V
crest St. Michaels
4th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 2
crest Glanworth
V
crest Rockban
4th Mar 2018
Division 7 Round 2
crest Kilshannig
V
crest Fermoy B
11:30am 4th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 2
Kealkil
crest St. Colums
V
crest Mallow
3pm 4th Mar 2018
Division 7 Round 2
Enniskeane
crest Keelnameela
V
crest Passage West
4th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 1
crest Ballyphehane
V
crest Bishopstown B
4th Mar 2018
Division 8 Round 2
Rostellan
crest Aghada B
V
crest Kinsale B
11th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 2
crest Ballinora
V
crest Ballyphehane
11th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 3
crest Gabriel Rangers Muintir Bhaire
V
crest Glanworth
11th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 3
crest St. Michaels
V
crest Castlehaven
11th Mar 2018
Division 1 Round 2
crest Fermoy
V
crest Eire Og
7:30pm 16th Mar 2018
Division 7 Round 1
Glantane
crest Dripsey
V
crest Kilshannig
18th Mar 2018
Division 2 Round 3
crest Bantry Blues
V
crest Beara
18th Mar 2018
Division 8 Round 3
crest Douglas B
V
crest St. Nicks
18th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 3
crest Ballinhassig
V
crest Ballinora
18th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 4
crest Rockban
V
crest Gabriel Rangers Muintir Bhaire
18th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 4
crest Erins Own
V
crest Banteer
18th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 4
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B
V
crest Bride Rovers B
18th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 4
crest Glanworth
V
crest St. Michaels
25th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 2
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B
V
crest Banteer
25th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 4
crest Ballinora
V
crest Nemo Rangers
25th Mar 2018
Division 10 Round 4
crest Grange
V
crest Cobh
25th Mar 2018
Division 8 Round 4
crest Aghada B
V
crest Castlemagner
25th Mar 2018
Division 3 Round 4
crest Naomh Aban
V
crest St. Vals B
25th Mar 2018
Division 5 Round 5
crest St. Michaels
V
crest Rockban
25th Mar 2018
Division 6 Round 5
crest Bride Rovers B
V
crest St. Marys
3pm 25th Mar 2018
Division 2 Round 2
crest Beara
V
crest Clonakilty
25th Mar 2018
Division 9 Round 4
crest Ballyphehane
V
crest Ballinhassig
1st Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 1
crest Douglas
V
crest Donoughmore
3:30pm 2nd Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 5
Carrigtwohill
crest Kilshannig
V
crest Carrigtwohill Lisgoold
10:30am 2nd Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 2
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals
V
crest Inch Rovers
7:30pm 3rd Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 2
Whitechurch
crest Aghada
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui
5th Apr 2018
Division 9 Round 2
crest Nemo Rangers
V
crest Carrigaline B
5pm 7th Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 7
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers B
V
crest Keelnameela
8th Apr 2018
Division 10 Round 2
crest Grange
V
crest Shamrocks
6:30pm 14th Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 4
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers B
V
crest Kilshannig
15th Apr 2018
Division 6 Round 6
crest St. Marys
V
crest St. Colums
12:30pm 15th Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 3
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery
V
crest Valley Rovers
3:30pm 15th Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 4
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill Lisgoold
V
crest Knocknagree
10:30am 15th Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 2
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers
V
crest Midleton
3pm 15th Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 3
Dunmanway
crest Dromtarriffe
V
crest Dohenys
15th Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 1
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers
V
crest Mourneabbey
16th Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 4
crest Passage West
V
crest Dripsey
19th Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 3
crest Knocknagree
V
crest Kilshannig
7pm 20th Apr 2018
U21B Quarter-Final
Bishopstown - Replay
crest Bishopstown
V
crest Inch Rovers
7:15pm 20th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Kealkil
crest Abhainn Dalla
V
crest St. Colums
21st Apr 2018
Division 5 Round 1
crest Gabriel Rangers Muintir Bhaire
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa
12 noon 22nd Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 4
Aghada
crest Aghada
V
crest Bantry Blues
6:30pm 22nd Apr 2018
Division 7 Round 9
Knocknagree
crest Knocknagree
V
crest Dripsey
6:30pm 22nd Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 4
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers
V
crest Glanmire
12 noon 22nd Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 4
Dunmanway
crest Dohenys
V
crest Douglas
3pm 22nd Apr 2018
NFL Division 1 Semi-Final
Birr
crest Cork
V
crest Mayo
23rd Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 3
crest Mourneabbey B
V
crest Midleton
23rd Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 3
crest Bishopstown
V
crest Courcey Rovers
23rd Apr 2018
Division 8 Round 5
crest Castlemagner
V
crest Kinsale B
23rd Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 4
crest Donoughmore
V
crest Dromtarriffe
23rd Apr 2018
Division 8 Round 5
crest Douglas B
V
crest Aghada B
23rd Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 4
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui
V
crest Clonakilty
23rd Apr 2018
Division 6 Round 4
crest St. Colums
V
crest St. Peters
23rd Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 4
crest Fermoy
V
crest Bride Rovers
7:45pm 23rd Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 4
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey
V
crest St. Vals
23rd Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 4
crest Inch Rovers
V
crest Eire Og
23rd Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 3
crest Abhainn Dalla
V
crest Funcheon Gaels
23rd Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 4
crest Beara
V
crest Rosscarbery
27th Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 5
crest St. Vals
V
crest Bride Rovers
28th Apr 2018
Munster U16A Championship Semi-Final
crest Cork
V
crest Tipperary
29th Apr 2018
U21A Semi-Final
crest Eire Og
V
crest St. Vals
29th Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 4
crest Midleton
V
crest Bishopstown
29th Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 5
crest Dromtarriffe
V
crest Douglas
29th Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 4
crest Courcey Rovers
V
crest Abhainn Dalla
29th Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 5
crest Kinsale
V
crest Fermoy
29th Apr 2018
Division 1 Round 5
crest Mourneabbey
V
crest Inch Rovers
29th Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 5
crest Bantry Blues
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui
29th Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 5
crest Rosscarbery
V
crest Aghada
29th Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 5
crest Valley Rovers
V
crest Beara
29th Apr 2018
Division 2 Round 5
crest Glanmire
V
crest Clonakilty
29th Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 5
crest Naomh Aban
V
crest Dohenys
29th Apr 2018
Division 3 Round 5
crest St. Vals B
V
crest Watergrasshill
29th Apr 2018
Division 4 Round 4
crest Funcheon Gaels
V
crest Mourneabbey B
29th Apr 2018
Division 6 Round 5
crest St. Colums
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B
29th Apr 2018
Division 8 Round 5
crest St. Nicks
V
crest Grenagh
1pm 29th Apr 2018
Division 5 Round 2
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh
7:30pm 3rd May 2018
Division 7 Round 5
crest Fermoy B
V
crest Passage West
6th May 2018
Division 4 Round 5
crest Funcheon Gaels
V
crest Courcey Rovers
6th May 2018
Division 4 Round 5
crest Abhainn Dalla
V
crest Midleton
6th May 2018
Division 4 Round 5
crest Mourneabbey B
V
crest Bishopstown
3pm 6th May 2018
Division 7 Round 4
crest Keelnameela
V
crest Fermoy B
7th May 2018
Munster Minor Championship Final
crest Cork
V
crest Kerry
9th May 2018
Division 9 Round 5
crest Bishopstown B
V
crest Ballinora
9th May 2018
Division 10 Round 5
crest Cobh
V
crest Shamrocks
9th May 2018
Division 5 Round 6
crest Gabriel Rangers Muintir Bhaire
V
crest St. Michaels
9th May 2018
Division 7 Round 8
crest Carrigtwohill Lisgoold
V
crest Valley Rovers B
9th May 2018
Division 7 Round 8
crest Dripsey
V
crest Fermoy B
9th May 2018
Division 7 Round 8
crest Passage West
V
crest Knocknagree
9th May 2018
Division 7 Round 8
crest Keelnameela
V
crest Kilshannig
9th May 2018
Division 2 Round 6
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui
V
crest Rosscarbery
9th May 2018
Division 2 Round 6
crest Beara
V
crest Glanmire
9th May 2018
Division 5 Round 6
crest Glanworth
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa
9th May 2018
Division 3 Round 6
crest Naomh Aban
V
crest Douglas
9th May 2018
Division 8 Round 6
crest Aghada B
V
crest St. Nicks
9th May 2018
Division 8 Round 6
crest Ballincollig
V
crest Castlemagner
9th May 2018
Division 3 Round 6
crest St. Vals B
V
crest Dromtarriffe
9th May 2018
Division 5 Round 6
crest Castlehaven
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh
9th May 2018
Division 9 Round 5
crest Carrigaline B
V
crest Ballinhassig
9th May 2018
Division 9 Round 5
crest Nemo Rangers
V
crest Ballyphehane
9th May 2018
Division 8 Round 6
crest Kinsale B
V
crest Douglas B
9th May 2018
Division 6 Round 6
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B
V
crest St. Peters
9th May 2018
Division 6 Round 6
crest Erins Own
V
crest Bride Rovers B

Cork Ladies Football

Follows Us

Proudly Sponsored By