Hero Image

Choose the Fixtures Below

15th Jun 2014
Divisional Championship Final
crest Dublin 6-9
V
crest Meath 1-8
31st Aug 2014
U16 Championship Final
crest Cork 4-7
V
crest Dublin 2-7
6.00pm 13th Sep 2014
Junior B Championship Final
Clonakilty
crest Dohenys 2-8
V
crest Courcey Rovers 5-7
5.30pm 13th Sep 2014
Intermediate Championship Final
Kilmichael
crest Glanworth 4-11
V
crest Beara 4-12
3pm 28th Sep 2014
Senior Championship Final
crest Cork 2-13
V
crest Dublin 2-12
5.30pm 11th Oct 2014
Senior Championship Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 0-13
V
crest St. Vals 0-10
1st Feb 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 1
Swinford
crest Mayo 1-8
V
crest Cork 2-13
8th Feb 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 2
Cloughduv
crest Cork 1-13
V
crest Kerry 1-12
22nd Feb 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 3
Blackhills Emeralds
crest Monaghan 2-11
V
crest Cork 2-10
27th Feb 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 4
Mourneabbey
crest Cork 1-14
V
crest Galway 3-7
1st Mar 2015
U21B Round 1
crest Clonakilty 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-1
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-1
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Glanworth 0-1
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-0
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Nemo Rangers 2-6
V
crest Passage West 2-9
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Newmarket 1-0
V
crest Bandon 0-1
7:45 6th Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 1
Group 1
crest Carrigtwohill 1-8
V
crest Erins Own 4-13
7:30pm 7th Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 1
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 6-8
V
crest Bride Rovers 3-9
4pm 7th Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 1
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 9-14
V
crest Rockban 0-10
7:30pm 7th Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 1
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 0-3
V
crest St. Vals 4-16
8th Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 1
crest Mitchelstown 1-1
V
crest Passage West 5-23
8th Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 1
Group 2
crest Clonakilty B 6-9
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 4-10
8th Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 1
crest Rosscarbery B 0-1
V
crest Aghada 1-0
8th Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 1
crest Eire Og 1-0
V
crest Donoughmore 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 1
Group 1
crest Dohenys 3-14
V
crest Douglas 1-4
2pm 8th Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 1
Redmonds
crest Gabriel Rangers 3-16
V
crest Glanworth 11-9
8th Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 1
crest St. Marys 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 1
Group 1
crest Lisgoold 1-0
V
crest Kanturk 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 1
crest Kildorrery 3-6
V
crest Newmarket 1-19
8th Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 1
Group 1
crest Bride Rovers B 1-0
V
crest Boherbue B 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 1
Group 1
crest St. Marys B 1-0
V
crest Glanmire B 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 1
Group 1
crest Midleton B 1-0
V
crest Ballincollig 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 1
Group 1
crest Nemo Rangers 0-1
V
crest Bantry 1-0
8th Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 1
crest St Vals B 1-0
V
crest Valley Rovers 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 1
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 1
crest Bishopstown 1-0
V
crest Mallow 0-1
8th Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 1
crest Fermoy 2-12
V
crest Clonakilty 0-4
8th Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 1
crest St. Michaels 4-7
V
crest Glanmire 4-7
12 noon 8th Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 1
Redmonds
crest Carrigaline 3-6
V
crest Castlemagner 1-13
8th Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 1
crest Boherbue 0-1
V
crest Rosscarbery 1-0
8th Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 1
Group 2
crest Courcey Rovers 0-0
V
crest Mourneabbey B 0-0
8th Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 1
Group 2
crest Muintir Bhaire 3-3
V
crest Bandon 3-20
14th Mar 2015
Munster U14A Championship Round 1
Castletownroche
crest Cork 4-15
V
crest Kerry 1-11
14th Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Kanturk 2-3
V
crest Glanmire 8-20
14th Mar 2015
U21A Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 3-11
V
crest Bride Rovers 2-9
15th Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 1
Group 2
crest Keelnameela 1-0
V
crest Ballinora 0-1
15th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Dromtarriffe 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-1
15th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Douglas 0-1
V
crest Carrigaline 1-0
15th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Naomh Abhan 3-7
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 2-16
2pm 15th Mar 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 5
Fermoy
crest Cork 3-12
V
crest Tyrone 0-7
15th Mar 2015
U21B Round 1
crest Valley Rovers 0-4
V
crest Kinsale 9-14
15th Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 1
Group 1
crest Mayfield 3-0
V
crest Fermoy B 7-14
15th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Castlemagner 5-15
V
crest Carrigtwohill 2-3
16th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Glanmire 0-15
V
crest Passage West 1-7
17th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Boherbue 1-13
V
crest Fermoy 1-11
17th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Bishopstown 0-7
V
crest Newmarket 4-14
20th Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 2
Group 1
crest Carrigtwohill 1-3
V
crest Bride Rovers B 2-9
21st Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 2
crest Glanmire 6-15
V
crest Rosscarbery B 2-3
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 2
crest Dripsey 1-5
V
crest Newmarket 5-21
22nd Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 2
crest Valley Rovers 0-1
V
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
22nd Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 2
Group 1
crest Bantry 5-5
V
crest Dohenys 0-7
22nd Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 2
crest Dromtarriffe 4-7
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 2-17
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 1
crest Fermoy B 3-12
V
crest Ballincollig 2-10
22nd Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 2
Group 2
crest Rockban 7-14
V
crest Courcey Rovers 8-11
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 2
crest Mallow 5-14
V
crest St. Michaels 4-7
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 1
crest Mayfield 2-13
V
crest St. Marys B 1-6
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 2
Group 1
crest Ballyphehane 1-1
V
crest Erins Own 4-11
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 1
crest Glanmire B 0-2
V
crest Lisgoold 0-1
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 2
crest Rosscarbery 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-1
22nd Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 2
Group 1
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-0
V
crest Nemo Rangers 0-1
22nd Mar 2015
Division 3A Round 2
Group 2
crest Watergrasshill 2-12
V
crest Kinsale 2-12
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 2
crest St. Marys 1-4
V
crest Fermoy 10-14
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 1
crest Midleton B 1-0
V
crest Kanturk 0-1
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 2
crest Ballinora 2-5
V
crest Dromtarriffe B 2-10
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 2
Group 2
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 3-9
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-8
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1B Round 2
crest Clonakilty 0-11
V
crest Boherbue 2-16
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4C Round 2
Group 2
crest Bandon 8-11
V
crest Clonakilty B 4-7
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 2
crest Bride Rovers 2-4
V
crest St. Vals 7-14
22nd Mar 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 2
Group 2
crest Bantry B 3-8
V
crest Keelnameela 3-13
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 2
crest Mitchelstown 1-2
V
crest Carrigaline 2-7
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4A Round 2
crest Aghada 2-7
V
crest Bishopstown 1-8
22nd Mar 2015
Division 4B Round 2
crest Kildorrery 7-13
V
crest Passage West 0-6
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 2
crest Donoughmore 0-3
V
crest Mourneabbey 1-23
22nd Mar 2015
Division 1A Round 2
crest Inch Rovers 2-10
V
crest Eire Og 5-14
22nd Mar 2015
Division 2A Round 2
crest Glanworth 0-0
V
crest St. Vals B 0-0
28th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Kinsale 4-11
V
crest Clonakilty 0-5
3pm 28th Mar 2015
Munster Minor Championship Round 1
CIT
crest Cork 3-17
V
crest Waterford 2-8
29th Mar 2015
NFL Division 1 Round 6
crest Laois 1-4
V
crest Cork 5-14
11am 29th Mar 2015
U21A Quarter-Final
Canovee
crest St. Vals 1-0
V
crest Eire Og 0-1
8pm 30th Mar 2015
U21A Semi-Final
CIT
crest Mourneabbey 1-0
V
crest St. Michaels 0-1
2nd Apr 2015
U21C Semi-Final
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-17
V
crest Glanmire 3-9
2nd Apr 2015
U21B Semi-Final
crest Kinsale 2-9
V
crest Carrigaline 0-7
2nd Apr 2015
U21C Semi-Final
crest Castlemagner 4-12
V
crest Newmarket 2-9
5th Apr 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 3
Group 1
crest Lisgoold 0-1
V
crest Midleton B 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 4C Round 3
Group 2
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 6-10
V
crest Bandon 1-9
5th Apr 2015
Division 4A Round 3
crest Aghada 0-17
V
crest Glanmire 2-11
5th Apr 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 3
Group 1
crest Kanturk 0-1
V
crest Fermoy B 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 1A Round 3
crest Eire Og 0-0
V
crest Bride Rovers 0-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 3
Group 1
crest Glanmire B 4-8
V
crest Mayfield 1-6
5th Apr 2015
Division 4A Round 3
crest Rosscarbery B 4-11
V
crest Mallow 3-9
5th Apr 2015
Division 1A Round 3
crest St. Vals 4-16
V
crest Mourneabbey 4-3
5th Apr 2015
Division 3A Round 3
Group 1
crest Nemo Rangers 0-1
V
crest Dohenys 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 3
Group 2
crest St. Peters 4-16
V
crest Ballinora 2-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 2A Round 3
crest St. Vals B 2-17
V
crest Dromtarriffe 3-5
5th Apr 2015
Division 2A Round 3
crest Naomh Abhan 0-1
V
crest Glanworth 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 13-a-side A Round 3
Group 1
crest St. Marys 1-0
V
crest Ballincollig 0-1
5th Apr 2015
Division 4B Round 3
crest Castlemagner 5-13
V
crest Mitchelstown 0-3
5th Apr 2015
Division 1B Round 3
crest Boherbue 0-0
V
crest St. Marys 0-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 4A Round 3
crest Bishopstown 1-0
V
crest St. Michaels 0-1
5th Apr 2015
Division 4B Round 3
crest Kildorrery 3-10
V
crest Carrigaline 3-7
5th Apr 2015
Division 2A Round 3
crest Midleton 0-1
V
crest Valley Rovers 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 1A Round 3
crest Inch Rovers 0-0
V
crest Donoughmore 0-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 1B Round 3
crest Fermoy 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-1
5th Apr 2015
Division 1B Round 3
crest Clonakilty 2-11
V
crest Rosscarbery 1-10
5th Apr 2015
Division 3A Round 3
Group 2
crest Kinsale 8-12
V
crest Courcey Rovers 2-10
5th Apr 2015
Division 4C Round 3
Group 1
crest Ballyphehane 1-0
V
crest Boherbue B 0-1
5th Apr 2015
Division 3A Round 3
Group 2
crest Watergrasshill 0-1
V
crest Mourneabbey B 1-0
5th Apr 2015
Division 4C Round 3
Group 1
crest Erins Own 2-10
V
crest Bride Rovers B 5-9
5th Apr 2015
Division 3A Round 3
Group 1
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-0
V
crest Douglas 0-1
7pm 8th Apr 2015
Munster Minor Championship Round 2
Delanys GAA
crest Cork 9-13
V
crest Kerry 2-8
3pm 12th Apr 2015
Division 2A Round 4
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals B 1-0
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 0-1

Cork Ladies Football

Follows Us

Proudly Sponsored By