Hero Image

Choose the Fixtures Below

5.30pm 11th Oct 2014
Senior Championship Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 0-13
V
crest St. Vals 0-10
6.00pm 13th Sep 2014
Junior B Championship Final
Clonakilty
crest Dohenys 2-8
V
crest Courcey Rovers 5-7
5.30pm 13th Sep 2014
Intermediate Championship Final
Kilmichael
crest Glanworth 4-11
V
crest Beara 4-12
14th Mar 2015
U21A Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 3-11
V
crest Bride Rovers 2-9
11am 29th Mar 2015
U21A Quarter-Final
Canovee
crest St. Vals 1-0
V
crest Eire Og 0-1
15th Mar 2015
U21B Round 1
crest Valley Rovers 0-4
V
crest Kinsale 9-14
15th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Douglas 0-1
V
crest Carrigaline 1-0
17th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Boherbue 1-13
V
crest Fermoy 1-11
15th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Dromtarriffe 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-1
14th Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Kanturk 2-3
V
crest Glanmire 8-20
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Nemo Rangers 2-6
V
crest Passage West 2-9
16th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Glanmire 0-15
V
crest Passage West 1-7
17th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Bishopstown 0-7
V
crest Newmarket 4-14
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-1
15th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Castlemagner 5-15
V
crest Carrigtwohill 2-3
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Newmarket 1-0
V
crest Bandon 0-1
2:30pm 22nd Nov 2015
U14D Final
St. Michaels
crest St. Michaels 5-5
V
crest Ballincollig 3-3
1st Mar 2015
U21C Round 1
crest Glanworth 0-1
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-0
1st Mar 2015
U21B Round 1
crest Clonakilty 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-1
2nd Apr 2015
U21C Semi-Final
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-17
V
crest Glanmire 3-9
15th Mar 2015
U21C Quarter-Final
crest Naomh Abhan 3-7
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 2-16
28th Mar 2015
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Kinsale 4-11
V
crest Clonakilty 0-5
8pm 30th Mar 2015
U21A Semi-Final
CIT
crest Mourneabbey 1-0
V
crest St. Michaels 0-1
2nd Apr 2015
U21C Semi-Final
crest Castlemagner 4-12
V
crest Newmarket 2-9
2nd Apr 2015
U21B Semi-Final
crest Kinsale 2-9
V
crest Carrigaline 0-7
7pm 17th Apr 2015
U21A Semi-Final
Newcestown
crest St. Vals 1-12
V
crest Rosscarbery 0-5
7:15pm 24th Apr 2015
U21C Final
Clondrohid
crest Castlemagner 3-7
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 4-18
27th Apr 2015
U21B Semi-Final
crest Boherbue 0-0
V
crest Dromtarriffe 1-0
7:30pm 2nd Jun 2015
U14D Quarter-Final
Clondrohid
crest Bantry 4-17
V
crest Carrigtwohill 1-4
7:45pm 6th Aug 2015
Senior Championship Round 3
Group 1 - Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 0-5
V
crest Mourneabbey 4-21
7:30pm 1st Jun 2015
U14A Quarter-Final
Rostellan
crest Aghada 5-10
V
crest Mourneabbey 1-5
28th May 2015
U14A Quarter-Final
crest Glanmire 2-16
V
crest Nemo Rangers 1-4
7:30pm 1st Jun 2015
U14A Quarter-Final
Ahiohill
crest O'Donovan Rossa 4-4
V
crest Carrigaline 5-11
7:30pm 8th Jun 2015
U14B Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest St. Vals 0-5
V
crest Rockban 6-12
7:30pm 2nd Jun 2015
U14B Quarter-Final
Stuake
crest Courcey Rovers 12-2
V
crest Araglen Desmonds 7-7
7pm 1st Jun 2015
U14B Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 2-2
V
crest St. Vals 1-9
7:30pm 19th Jun 2015
U14C Final
Ballinlough
crest Keelnameela 0-10
V
crest Passage West 2-7
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2015
U14B Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Bandon 3-9
V
crest Bishopstown 1-5
1pm 31st May 2015
U14C Quarter-Final
Na Piarsaigh
crest Na Piarsaigh 3-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 2-7
7:30pm 2nd Jun 2015
U14C Quarter-Final
Redmonds
crest Youghal 4-2
V
crest Keelnameela 5-8
7:30pm 19th Jun 2015
U14B Final
Redmonds
crest Bandon 2-2
V
crest Rockban 3-9
11am 31st May 2015
U14C Quarter-Final
Innishannon
crest Valley Rovers 0-3
V
crest Ballinora 8-6
7pm 1st Jun 2015
U14D Quarter-Final
Mahon
crest St. Michaels 7-10
V
crest Glanworth 0-6
29th May 2015
U14D Quarter-Final
crest St. Marys 10-8
V
crest Cloyne 3-4
12th Jun 2015
U14D Semi-Final
crest St. Michaels 3-8
V
crest St. Marys 3-4
5pm 5th Sep 2015
Intermediate Championship Final
Passage-West
crest Rosscarbery 3-7
V
crest Fermoy 4-12
7:45pm 20th Jul 2015
Senior Championship Round 2
Group 1 - Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-11
V
crest St. Vals 2-3
8pm 30th Jun 2015
Senior Championship Round 1
Group 1 - Killeagh
crest St. Vals 5-15
V
crest Inch Rovers 0-8
6th Aug 2015
Senior Championship Round 3
Group 3
crest Boherbue 1-0
V
crest Beara 0-0
8pm 30th Jun 2015
Senior Championship Round 1
Group 2 - Ovens
crest Eire Og 3-13
V
crest Bride Rovers 3-18
7:30pm 6th Aug 2015
Senior Championship Round 2
Group 2 - Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 4-11
V
crest Donoughmore 2-13
7:30pm 19th Jul 2015
Senior Championship Round 3
Group 2 - Donoughmore
crest Donoughmore 2-7
V
crest Eire Og 3-8
7:30pm 5th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 3
Group 3 - Bantry
crest Bantry 2-14
V
crest Naomh Abhan 2-8
7:30pm 20th Jul 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 1
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 3-4
V
crest Glanworth 7-14
7:30pm 20th Jul 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 1
Redmonds
crest Fermoy 4-6
V
crest Rosscarbery 2-9
6th Aug 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 2
crest Rosscarbery 6-18
V
crest Valley Rovers 1-2
6th Aug 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 2
crest Glanworth 0-7
V
crest Fermoy 6-14
7pm 15th Aug 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 3
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 1-0
V
crest Valley Rovers 0-0
7:45pm 10th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 4 - Castlemagner
crest Castlemagner 4-12
V
crest Newmarket 4-12
1st Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Watergrasshill 3-12
V
crest Douglas 1-4
1st Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Kinsale 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-1
19th Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 2
Group 1
crest Douglas 0-1
V
crest Kinsale 1-0
19th Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 2
Group 1
crest Rockban 2-11
V
crest Watergrasshill 3-7
4th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Watergrasshill 5-18
V
crest Kinsale 2-6
5th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Douglas 1-0
V
crest Rockban 1-0
1st Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 1
Group 2
crest Courcey Rovers 0-1
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-0
7:15pm 17th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 1-16
V
crest Kinsale 2-14
19th Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 2
Group 2
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-19
V
crest Midleton 3-2
7:45pm 22nd Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 2
Group 2 - Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals B 2-23
V
crest Courcey Rovers 1-6
5th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 3
Group 2
crest Midleton 2-11
V
crest Courcey Rovers 3-7
6:15pm 9th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 3
Group 2 - Inchigeela
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-4
V
crest St. Vals B 4-13
8pm 1st Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 1
Group 3 - Ballydehob
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-4
V
crest Bantry 0-10
7:15pm 11th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Round 2
Group 3 - Kilnamartyra
crest Naomh Abhan 3-15
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-7
8pm 1st Jul 2015
Junior A Championship Round 1
Group 2 - Midleton
crest Midleton 0-3
V
crest St. Vals B 5-13
1st Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Glanmire 1-4
V
crest Mallow 2-9
1st Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Dromtarriffe 2-10
V
crest Mourneabbey B 4-11
7:45pm 19th Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 2
Group 1 - Mallow
crest Mallow 2-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 3-20
12 noon 19th Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 2
Group 1 - Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey B 0-11
V
crest Glanmire 5-8
5th Aug 2015
Junior B Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Mallow 3-10
V
crest Mourneabbey B 0-4
5th Aug 2015
Junior B Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Glanmire 4-9
V
crest Dromtarriffe 4-10
1st Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 1
Group 2
crest Bishopstown 7-10
V
crest St. Michaels 2-12
1st Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 1
Group 2
crest Dohenys 4-6
V
crest Aghada 2-13
7:30pm 20th Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 2
Group 2 - Aghada
crest Aghada 3-13
V
crest Bishopstown 2-6
19th Jul 2015
Junior B Championship Round 2
Group 2
crest St. Michaels 5-11
V
crest Dohenys 9-10
11th Aug 2015
Junior B Championship Round 3
Group 2 - Dunmanway
crest Dohenys 4-10
V
crest Bishopstown 3-8
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Mitchelstown 1-0
V
crest Carrigtwohill 0-1
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Kildorrery 1-0
V
crest Bride Rovers B 0-1
19th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 1
crest Carrigtwohill 0-7
V
crest Kildorrery 4-13
7:30pm 30th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 1 - Pynes
crest Bride Rovers B 7-19
V
crest Mitchelstown 1-8
5th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Kildorrery 1-0
V
crest Mitchelstown 0-0
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 2
crest Bandon 5-15
V
crest Clonakilty B 2-11
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 2
crest Erins Own 4-11
V
crest Carrigaline 4-10
19th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 2
crest Clonakilty B 0-1
V
crest Erins Own 1-0
19th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 2
crest Carrigaline 7-3
V
crest Bandon 1-15
5th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 2
crest Clonakilty B 0-1
V
crest Carrigaline 1-0
10th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 2
crest Erins Own 4-11
V
crest Bandon 3-9
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 3
crest Dripsey 0-1
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-0
1st Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 3
crest Muintir Bhaire 0-9
V
crest Rosscarbery B 6-12
7pm 19th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 3 - Aughaville
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 8-15
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 2-4
7:30pm 16th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 3 - Newcestown
crest Rosscarbery B 4-7
V
crest Dripsey 1-6
5th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 3
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-0
V
crest Dripsey 0-0
8pm 5th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 3 - Aughaville
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 5-13
V
crest Rosscarbery B 2-4
7:45pm 19th Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 1
Group 4 - Passage
crest Passage West 1-9
V
crest Castlemagner 3-13
23rd Jul 2015
Junior C Championship Round 2
Group 4
crest Newmarket 2-10
V
crest Passage West 0-7
6:30pm 1st Jun 2015
U14A Quarter-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 6-10
V
crest Mallow 3-5
30th May 2015
U14D Quarter-Final
crest Clonakilty 1-0
V
crest Ballincollig 0-1
30th Jun 2015
Senior Championship Round 1
Group 3
crest Clonakilty 5-8
V
crest Boherbue 1-9
20th Jul 2015
Senior Championship Round 2
Group 3
crest Beara 0-1
V
crest Clonakilty 1-0
7:30pm 5th Jun 2015
U14A Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Aghada 2-9
V
crest Glanmire 4-4
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2015
U14C Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 4-10
V
crest Passage West 8-5
5th Jun 2015
U14B Quarter-Final
Whitechurch
crest Rockban 1-0
V
crest Kildorrery 0-1
6th Aug 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Group 3
crest Dromtarriffe B 0-0
V
crest Boherbue B 1-0
7:30pm 5th Jun 2015
U14C Semi-Final
Ballinora
crest Na Piarsaigh 2-3
V
crest Keelnameela 5-8
6:30pm 6th Jun 2015
U14A Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Carrigaline 5-16
V
crest Kinsale 3-9
7th Jun 2015
U14B Semi-Final
crest Bandon 3-7
V
crest Courcey Rovers 1-7
7pm 8th Jun 2015
U14C Semi-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest Passage West 1-9
V
crest Ballinora 1-7
7:30pm 19th Jun 2015
U14A Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigaline 1-4
V
crest Glanmire 3-16
1pm 11th Oct 2015
U14D Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 4-7
V
crest Ballincollig 10-10
4th Sep 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
crest Ballinora 3-8
V
crest Kanturk 2-6
1st Jul 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
crest Kanturk 1-0
V
crest Youghal 0-1
6th Aug 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
crest Lisgoold 2-9
V
crest Kanturk 1-14
30th Jul 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
crest Youghal 4-13
V
crest Ballygarvan 5-6
28th Aug 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
crest Ballygarvan 0-3
V
crest Lisgoold 5-9
7pm 23rd Aug 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
Youghal
crest Youghal 0-4
V
crest Ballinora 4-10
25th Aug 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
crest Kanturk 1-0
V
crest Ballygarvan 0-1
7pm 20th Sep 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Lisgoold
crest Lisgoold 0-7
V
crest Ballinora 2-6
6th Sep 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
crest Lisgoold 1-0
V
crest Youghal 0-1
6:30pm 21st Aug 2015
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
crest Ballygarvan 0-4
V
crest Ballinora 5-20
1st Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Group 1
crest Nemo Rangers 3-8
V
crest Fermoy B 6-9
18th Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Group 1
crest Fermoy B 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-1
27th Aug 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Group 1
crest Nemo Rangers 0-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-0
7:30pm 21st Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Group 2 - Ballyphehane
crest Ballyphehane 1-4
V
crest Keelnameela 10-7
8pm 14th Oct 2015
Senior Championship Final
Replay - Carrigaline
crest Mourneabbey 3-9
V
crest St. Vals 0-9
30th Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Group 2
crest Keelnameela 3-11
V
crest Bantry B 3-14
1st Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Group 3
crest St. Peters 3-15
V
crest Boherbue B 5-6
1st Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Group 3
crest St. Marys B 2-12
V
crest Dromtarriffe B 2-12
4th Aug 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Group 3
crest Boherbue B 2-7
V
crest St. Marys B 1-6
18th Jul 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Group 3
crest Dromtarriffe B 0-0
V
crest St. Peters 1-0
10th Aug 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Group 3
crest St. Peters 6-7
V
crest St. Marys B 1-6
7:15pm 17th Aug 2015
U21A Final
Delanys
crest St. Vals 4-8
V
crest Mourneabbey 0-6
20th Aug 2015
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Group 2 - Neutral Venue
crest Bantry B 1-0
V
crest Ballyphehane 0-1
7:30pm 25th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Kilbrin
crest Castlemagner 1-0
V
crest Bride Rovers B 0-1
5th Aug 2015
Junior B Championship Round 3
Group 2
crest St. Michaels 0-0
V
crest Aghada 0-0
7pm 4th Sep 2015
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Grenagh
crest Aghada 6-14
V
crest Mallow 3-6
12:30pm 6th Sep 2015
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Kilmurry
crest Dromtarriffe 5-15
V
crest Dohenys 1-15
7:15pm 28th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals B 1-0
V
crest Courcey Rovers 0-0
7:30pm 17th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Bantry
crest Bantry 1-0
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-0
7:15pm 17th Aug 2015
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Kilnamartrya
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-1
7:30pm 13th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Round 3
Group 1 - Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 0-1
V
crest Bride Rovers B 2-11
7pm 17th Aug 2015
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
CIT
crest Bride Rovers 2-19
V
crest Clonakilty 5-11
7pm 24th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 4-12
V
crest Rosscarbery B 1-2
17th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Aughaville
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 2-6
V
crest Carrigaline 1-7
8pm 17th Aug 2015
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Kildorrery
crest Kildorrery 3-8
V
crest Newmarket 2-16
7pm 31st Aug 2015
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
CIT - Replay
crest Inch Rovers 3-15
V
crest Eire Og 1-8
7:15pm 18th Aug 2015
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
Neutral or toss for venue
crest Inch Rovers 0-15
V
crest Eire Og 2-9
7:15pm 18th Aug 2015
Intermediate Championship Round 3
Redmonds
crest Rosscarbery 4-9
V
crest Glanworth 1-5
7pm 1st Sep 2015
U16A Quarter-Final
Boherbue
crest St. Vals 3-19
V
crest St. Peters 3-4
6:45pm 31st Aug 2015
U16A Quarter-Final
KInsale
crest Kinsale 2-8
V
crest Fermoy 3-8
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16A Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Bantry 1-9
V
crest Glanmire 6-14
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16A Quarter-Final
Stuake
crest Carrigaline 1-0
V
crest Araglen Desmonds 0-1
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16B Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 2-12
V
crest Bride Rovers 4-9
7pm 1st Sep 2015
U16B Quarter-Final
Rostellan
crest Aghada 5-10
V
crest Douglas 4-10
6:45pm 7th Sep 2015
U16A Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Glanmire 6-10
V
crest Carrigaline 2-2
8pm 31st Aug 2015
U16B Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 2-3
V
crest Clonakilty 0-8
6:45pm 31st Aug 2015
U16C Quarter-Final
Newcestown
crest O'Donovan Rossa 6-8
V
crest Na Piarsaigh 0-4
7pm 30th Aug 2015
U16C Quarter-Final
Liscarroll
crest St. Marys 6-2
V
crest Grenagh 2-2
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16C Quarter-Final
Inchigeela
crest Beara 4-2
V
crest Rockban 1-10
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16C Quarter-Final
Ballingeary
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 4-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 4-8
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16D Quarter-Final
Ballinora
crest Ballinora 1-0
V
crest Carrigtwohill 0-1
2:30pm 12th Sep 2015
U16C Quarter-Final
Rathcoole - Replay
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-7
V
crest Dromtarriffe 0-8
6:30pm 1st Sep 2015
U16D Quarter-Final
Kildorrery
crest Kildorrery 1-7
V
crest Passage West 5-8
7pm 31st Aug 2015
U16D Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Knocknagree 3-15
V
crest St. Colums 8-4
7pm 4th Sep 2015
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Dromtarriffe
crest St. Peters 2-13
V
crest Ballyphehane 1-0
6:30pm 11th Sep 2015
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy B 0-0
V
crest Boherbue B 1-0
4pm 19th Sep 2015
U12A Final
Passage West
crest Nemo Rangers 1-1
V
crest Glanmire 3-8
7pm 2nd Sep 2015
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Redmonds
crest Nemo Rangers 0-1
V
crest Keelnameela 1-0
6:30pm 12th Sep 2015
Junior A Championship Final
Macroom
crest Bantry 5-16
V
crest Kinsale 1-8
4:45pm 12th Sep 2015
Junior C Championship Final
Macroom
crest Castlemagner 5-9
V
crest Tadhg Maccarthaigh 4-11
7pm 2nd Sep 2015
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Ahiohill
crest Erins Own 3-7
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 4-8
7pm 4th Sep 2015
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Newcestown
crest Naomh Abhan 3-13
V
crest Kinsale 6-9
6:45pm 5th Sep 2015
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Passage-West
crest Clonakilty 0-9
V
crest Mourneabbey 3-21
8pm 5th Sep 2015
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Glanmire
crest Inch Rovers 2-6
V
crest St. Vals 1-14
11:30am 6th Sep 2015
U12D Quarter-Final
Erins Own
crest Erins Own 2-9
V
crest Macroom 2-6
6:30pm 4th Sep 2015
U12A Quarter-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals 3-9
V
crest Youghal 0-3
11am 5th Sep 2015
U12A Quarter-Final
Sallybrook
crest Glanmire 4-12
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-5
6pm 12th Sep 2015
U12A Semi-Final
Mayfield
crest Glanmire 4-8
V
crest St. Vals 1-5
1pm 6th Sep 2015
U12B Quarter-Final
Dromtarriffe
crest Dromtarriffe 2-6
V
crest Inch Rovers 5-10
6:30pm 12th Sep 2015
U12B Semi-Final
Caherlag
crest Carrigaline 4-4
V
crest Inch Rovers 4-8
4pm 6th Sep 2015
U12B Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan 3-15
V
crest Bandon 1-3
5th Sep 2015
U12B Quarter-Final
Halfway
crest Fermoy 1-0
V
crest St. Peters 0-0
6:30pm 14th Sep 2015
U12C Semi-Final
Inchigeela
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-0
V
crest Na Piarsaigh 0-1
5th Sep 2015
U12C Quarter-Final
Courcey Rovers
crest Courcey Rovers 0-7
V
crest Na Piarsaigh 6-8
5th Sep 2015
U12C Quarter-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 1-11
V
crest Killavullen 2-9
12 noon 6th Sep 2015
U12C Quarter-Final
Glenville
crest Watergrasshill 1-7
V
crest Banteer 0-4
5th Sep 2015
U12D Quarter-Final
Redmonds
crest Dohenys 2-7
V
crest Aghada 2-9
6:30pm 15th Sep 2015
U12D Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Aghada 4-5
V
crest Ballyphehane 2-5
5th Sep 2015
U12D Quarter-Final
Halfway
crest Clonakilty 0-0
V
crest Araglen Desmonds 1-0
6:45pm 7th Sep 2015
U16D Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Castlehaven 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-1
5:30pm 23rd Sep 2015
U16D Semi-Final
crest Ballinora 7-8
V
crest Castlehaven 2-10
7pm 2nd Sep 2015
U16B Quarter-Final
Eire Og
crest Eire Og 2-21
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-4
6:45pm 7th Sep 2015
U16B Semi-Final
Stuake
crest Eire Og 6-12
V
crest Mourneabbey 2-8
2pm 19th Sep 2015
U16B Final
Passage West
crest Aghada 3-10
V
crest Eire Og 4-12
16th Sep 2015
U16C Semi-Final
crest O'Donovan Rossa 1-0
V
crest St. Marys 0-1
7th Sep 2015
U16B Semi-Final
crest Bride Rovers 4-4
V
crest Aghada 2-16
7pm 4th Sep 2015
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Castletownkenneigh
crest Bantry 1-9
V
crest St. Vals B 1-7
9pm 4th Sep 2015
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Newmarket 4-4
V
crest Castlemagner 2-15
3pm 5th Sep 2015
U12A Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 1-3
V
crest Nemo Rangers 4-7
1:30pm 4th Oct 2015
Senior B Championship Final
Mayfield
crest Bride Rovers 6-10
V
crest Eire Og 2-18
6:45pm 6th Sep 2015
U12B Quarter-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 1-0
V
crest Kinsale 0-1
3pm 5th Sep 2015
U12A Quarter-Final
Macroom
crest Mourneabbey 0-1
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 1-0
1pm 5th Sep 2015
U12C Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 2-1
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 2-4
7th Sep 2015
U12D Quarter-Final
Redmonds
crest Ballyphehane 6-3
V
crest St. Marys 2-6
12 noon 18th Oct 2015
Junior B Championship Final
Mourneabbey
crest Aghada 2-17
V
crest Dromtarriffe 6-6
5:30pm 3rd Oct 2015
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
Ballydesmond
crest St. Peters 4-7
V
crest Boherbue B 2-8
5pm 12th Sep 2015
U16A Semi-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest St. Vals 2-11
V
crest Fermoy 1-4
5:30pm 19th Sep 2015
U16D Semi-Final
Macroom
crest Passage West 3-11
V
crest St. Colums 4-9
12 noon 19th Sep 2015
U12B Final
Aghada
crest Inch Rovers 4-8
V
crest Fermoy 0-4
12 noon 3rd Oct 2015
Minor D Quarter-Final
Ahiohill
crest Tadhg Maccarthaigh 4-7
V
crest Carrigaline B 2-11
11:30am 4th Oct 2015
U12D Final
Mayfield
crest Aghada 0-8
V
crest Erins Own 1-2
3pm 12th Sep 2015
Senior B Championship Semi-Final
Macroom
crest Boherbue 5-15
V
crest Eire Og 5-19
3pm 12th Sep 2015
U12A Semi-Final
Clonakilty
crest Nemo Rangers 1-0
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 0-1
6:30pm 19th Sep 2015
U16A Final
Carrigaline
crest Glanmire 1-6
V
crest St. Vals 1-8
2pm 7th Nov 2015
13-a-side A Championship Final
Macroom
crest Bantry B 2-8
V
crest St. Peters 5-12
3:15pm 10th Oct 2015
U16D Final
CIT
crest Ballinora 2-8
V
crest St. Colums 2-5
12 noon 12th Sep 2015
U12B Semi-Final
Eire Og
crest Naomh Abhan 0-1
V
crest Fermoy 1-0
5:30pm 13th Sep 2015
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Clondrohid
crest Bantry B 9-10
V
crest Mayfield 1-4
6:30pm 14th Sep 2015
U12C Semi-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Killavullen 0-7
V
crest Watergrasshill 2-4
1pm 19th Sep 2015
U16C Semi-Final
Inchigeela
crest Beara 1-4
V
crest Dromtarriffe 2-8
6:30pm 18th Sep 2015
U12D Semi-Final
Killavullen
crest Araglen Desmonds 0-1
V
crest Erins Own 1-0
3pm 10th Oct 2015
U16C Final
CIT
crest O'Donovan Rossa 2-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 1-13
6pm 2nd Oct 2015
U12C Final
Eire Og
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 2-7
V
crest Watergrasshill 2-5
12 noon 10th Oct 2015
Minor A Quarter-Final
Ballydesmond
crest Araglen Desmonds 1-11
V
crest Eire Og 4-20
4pm 4th Oct 2015
Minor A Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-8
V
crest St. Vals 4-18
2:30pm 11th Oct 2015
Minor A Quarter-Final
Macroom
crest Bantry 2-11
V
crest Aghada 3-12
6:30pm 21st Nov 2015
Minor A Final
Replay - Ballincollig
crest Aghada 2-8
V
crest Eire Og 2-14
2pm 18th Oct 2015
13-a-side B Championship Final
Grenagh
crest Ballinora 1-10
V
crest Kanturk 2-8
1:30pm 3rd Oct 2015
Minor B Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 4-7
V
crest Mallow 0-2
7:30pm 9th Oct 2015
Minor B Quarter-Final
Carrigaline
crest Bride Rovers 3-10
V
crest Carrigaline 4-19
6:15pm 3rd Oct 2015
Minor B Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 1-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 3-12
5pm 4th Oct 2015
Minor C Quarter-Final
Macroom
crest Beara 4-10
V
crest St. Peters 1-2
2pm 4th Oct 2015
Minor C Quarter-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 5-13
V
crest St. Marys 2-5
12 noon 4th Oct 2015
Minor C Quarter-Final
Whitechurch
crest Rockban 3-11
V
crest Bishopstown 3-10
3:30pm 24th Oct 2015
Minor D Semi-Final
Kilmurry
crest Keelnameela 1-8
V
crest Knocknagree 2-13
5:30pm 4th Oct 2015
Minor D Quarter-Final
crest Knocknagree 1-0
V
crest Youghal 0-1
8pm 9th Oct 2015
Minor D Quarter-Final
Kildorrery
crest Kildorrery 2-9
V
crest Erins Own 4-11
2pm 29th Nov 2015
Minor B Final
Grenagh
crest Glanmire 3-3
V
crest Dromtarriffe 2-5
3pm 4th Oct 2015
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
crest Bantry B 4-15
V
crest Keelnameela 3-5
7pm 7th Nov 2015
Minor C Final
Clonakilty
crest Beara 3-11
V
crest Valley Rovers 2-7
7pm 5th Oct 2015
Minor B Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Glanmire 7-17
V
crest Bandon 1-5
1pm 25th Oct 2015
Minor C Semi-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Beara 6-13
V
crest Rockban 0-4
11th Oct 2015
Minor B Semi-Final
crest Glanmire 3-13
V
crest Rosscarbery 2-9
12 noon 11th Oct 2015
Minor D Quarter-Final
Ahiohill
crest Keelnameela 5-4
V
crest Donoughmore 1-7
5pm 10th Oct 2015
Senior Championship Final
CIT
crest Mourneabbey 1-11
V
crest St. Vals 1-11
12 noon 11th Oct 2015
Minor A Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 4-9
V
crest Kinsale 1-5
8pm 22nd Oct 2015
Minor A Semi-Final
Macroom
crest Eire Og 3-13
V
crest St. Vals 2-9
2:30pm 31st Oct 2015
Minor D Final
Kilmichael
crest Knocknagree 3-12
V
crest Erins Own 1-6
5:30pm 13th Oct 2015
Minor C Quarter-Final
Eire Og
crest Fermoy B 3-6
V
crest Naomh Abhan 1-10
4pm 24th Oct 2015
Minor D Semi-Final
Newcestown
crest Tadhg Maccarthaigh 2-3
V
crest Erins Own 3-7
7:30pm 30th Oct 2015
Minor C Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Fermoy B 0-3
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-12
7:30pm 1st Nov 2015
Minor A Semi-Final
Rostellan
crest Aghada 2-10
V
crest Fermoy 0-5
7:30pm 4th Nov 2015
U14D Semi-Final
Dunmanway
crest Bantry 1-8
V
crest Ballincollig 4-6
7:30pm 6th Nov 2015
Minor A Final
Ballincollig
crest Aghada 4-10
V
crest Eire Og 2-16
11:45am 15th Nov 2015
Minor B Semi-Final
Charleville
crest Carrigaline 4-6
V
crest Dromtarriffe 6-5
1pm 28th Dec 2015
U21B Semi-Final
Ballydesmond
crest Boherbue 1-0
V
crest Dromtarriffe 0-0
7:15pm 22nd Jan 2016
U21B Final
Mallow
crest Boherbue 4-18
V
crest Kinsale 4-7
29th Mar 2016
U21C Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 0-0
V
crest Newmarket 1-0
3pm 24th Apr 2016
U21A Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 1-4
V
crest St. Vals 3-20
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14D Quarter-Final
Innishannon
crest Castlehaven 3-5
V
crest Mitchelstown 3-4
3pm 29th Mar 2016
U21B Round 1
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 1-0
V
crest Nemo Rangers 0-0
29th Mar 2016
U21B Round 1
Bantry
crest Bantry 1-0
V
crest Valley Rovers 0-0
29th Mar 2016
U21B Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 1-0
V
crest Clonakilty 0-1
29th Mar 2016
U21B Quarter-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 1-0
V
crest Inch Rovers 0-0
5pm 28th Mar 2016
U21B Quarter-Final
Rathcoole
crest Dromtarriffe 3-18
V
crest Rosscarbery 2-8
6:15pm 30th Mar 2016
U21C Quarter-Final
Manning Park
crest Passage West 0-1
V
crest Bishopstown 1-0
6:45pm 29th Mar 2016
U21C Quarter-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 3-8
V
crest Kanturk 1-7
4pm 17th Apr 2016
U21C Quarter-Final
Newmarket
crest Newmarket 5-8
V
crest Glanmire 5-9
3pm 24th Apr 2016
U21B Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Kinsale 3-16
V
crest Dromtarriffe 1-7
24th Aug 2016
Junior D Championship Semi-Final
Castletownkinneigh
crest Dripsey 2-12
V
crest Rosscarbery B 0-4
7pm 16th Apr 2016
U21C Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 2-5
V
crest Bishopstown 5-8
6pm 16th Apr 2016
U21C Quarter-Final
Kilshannig
crest Kilshannig 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-1
7pm 2nd May 2016
U21C Final
Carrigaline
crest Bishopstown 2-6
V
crest Glanmire 5-11
7pm 24th Apr 2016
U21C Semi-Final
Glanmire
crest Kilshannig 1-7
V
crest Glanmire 4-14
7:30pm 30th Jun 2016
U21A Semi-Final
Grenagh
crest Eire Og 0-0
V
crest Mourneabbey 1-0
4pm 8th May 2016
U21B Quarter-Final
Redmonds
crest Bride Rovers 2-7
V
crest Bantry 5-20
7:30pm 28th Jun 2016
U21A Semi-Final
Clondrohid
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 0-0
V
crest St. Vals 1-0
7:30pm 7th Jun 2016
U14A Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 3-13
V
crest Kinsale 2-6
6:15pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14A Quarter-Final
Banteer
crest Banteer 0-1
V
crest Bandon 7-15
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14A Quarter-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 3-7
V
crest Glanmire 4-10
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14A Quarter-Final
Eire Og
crest Eire Og 8-15
V
crest Mallow 2-3
4:30pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14B Quarter-Final
Replay - Skibbereen
crest O'Donovan Rossa 2-5
V
crest Ballinora 3-10
7:30pm 28th May 2016
U14B Quarter-Final
Kilnamartrya
crest Naomh Abhan 7-13
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-8
3pm 11th Jun 2016
U14C Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest St. Michaels 1-8
V
crest Midleton 6-9
7:30pm 7th Jun 2016
U14B Quarter-Final
Youghal
crest Youghal 8-11
V
crest Kilshannig 3-6
8pm 2nd Jun 2016
U14C Quarter-Final
St. Michaels
crest St. Michaels 1-11
V
crest Dromtarriffe 0-3
7:30pm 16th Jun 2016
U14C Final
Redmonds
crest Keelnameela 2-5
V
crest Midleton 6-3
6:30pm 29th May 2016
U14C Quarter-Final
Liscarroll
crest St. Marys 4-8
V
crest Watergrasshill 2-8
7:30pm 2nd Jun 2016
U14C Quarter-Final
Ahiohill
crest Keelnameela 2-11
V
crest Passage West 0-4
7:30pm 1st Jun 2016
U14D Quarter-Final
Bishopstown
crest Cobh 5-2
V
crest Bishopstown 7-9
4:30pm 6th Jun 2016
U14D Quarter-Final
Eire Og
crest Dohenys 15-13
V
crest St. Colmans 0-3
7:45pm 31st May 2016
U14D Quarter-Final
Castlemagner
crest Knocknagree 1-0
V
crest Ballyphehane 0-1
5:30pm 29th May 2016
U14B Quarter-Final
Ballinora
crest Ballinora 2-9
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 3-6
7:30pm 3rd Jun 2016
U14C Quarter-Final
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 4-6
V
crest Midleton 6-12
7:30pm 20th Jun 2016
U14B Final
Mayfield
crest Ballinora 5-20
V
crest Youghal 2-3
7:30pm 10th Jun 2016
U14B Semi-Final
Killeagh
crest Aghada 3-4
V
crest Youghal 2-8
11am 6th Jun 2016
U14C Semi-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Marys 2-4
V
crest Keelnameela 2-8
7pm 6th Jun 2016
U14B Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-5
V
crest Aghada 2-10
4pm 19th Jun 2016
U14D Final
Kilmichael
crest Bishopstown 5-3
V
crest Dohenys 10-7
7pm 13th Jun 2016
U14B Semi-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Ballinora 3-18
V
crest Naomh Abhan 5-10
6pm 10th Jun 2016
U14A Semi-Final
Eire Og
crest Glanmire 2-7
V
crest Eire Og 3-2
12 noon 12th Jun 2016
U14D Semi-Final
Drimoleague
crest Dohenys 7-10
V
crest Castlehaven 3-7
6:30pm 12th Jun 2016
U14D Semi-Final
Banteer
crest Knocknagree 2-4
V
crest Bishopstown 5-11
7:30pm 13th Jun 2016
U14A Semi-Final
Mayfield
crest Inch Rovers 2-5
V
crest Bandon 1-4
7:30pm 20th Jun 2016
U14A Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Glanmire 4-10
V
crest Inch Rovers 2-11
8pm 13th Jul 2016
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
Grange
crest Grange 0-1
V
crest Grenagh 3-12
24th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 1
crest Eire Og 0-0
V
crest Bride Rovers 1-0
12th Jul 2016
Senior Championship Round 1
crest Beara 1-0
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 0-0
7:30pm 22nd Jul 2016
Senior Championship Round 1
Ballyvourney
crest North Cork 0-15
V
crest West Cork 3-8
19th Jul 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 1
crest Glanworth 1-0
V
crest Donoughmore 0-0
7:30pm 19th Jul 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 1
Bantry
crest Bantry 0-12
V
crest Rosscarbery 1-10
8pm 25th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 2
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals B 4-10
V
crest Kinsale 3-15
16th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 1
crest Kinsale 0-0
V
crest Courcey Rovers 0-0
7:45pm 2nd Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 1
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 0-14
V
crest St. Vals B 4-8
7:30pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 1
Douglas
crest Douglas 8-18
V
crest Rockban 2-10
8pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 1
Midleton
crest Midleton 0-7
V
crest Watergrasshill 8-14
6pm 28th Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 2
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey B 3-9
V
crest Aghada 3-9
8pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior B Championship Round 1
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 2-6
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 2-9
7:30pm 24th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 1
Newmarket
crest Newmarket 4-17
V
crest Castlemagner 1-4
7:30pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior B Championship Round 1
Uibh Laoire GAA
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-0
V
crest Dohenys 6-19
8pm 18th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 1
Aughaville
crest Tadhg Maccarthaigh 7-10
V
crest Castlehaven 1-3
19th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 1
crest Mallow 1-5
V
crest Banteer 2-10
7:30pm 16th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 1
Passage West
crest Passage West 1-7
V
crest Erins Own 5-6
8pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 1
Kildorrery
crest Kildorrery 3-11
V
crest Kanturk 3-9
24th Jul 2016
Junior D Championship Round 1
crest Nemo Rangers 4-8
V
crest Mitchelstown 3-4
7pm 7th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 2
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 2-12
V
crest Fermoy 1-11
7:30pm 28th Jul 2016
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 1-0
V
crest Cobh 0-1
7:45pm 19th Jul 2016
Senior Championship Round 1
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals 2-9
V
crest Mourneabbey 1-12
8th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 2
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 0-0
V
crest Clonakilty 1-0
7pm 7th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 2
Dunmanway
crest West Cork 3-22
V
crest East Cork 0-9
6pm 7th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 2
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 3-9
V
crest Inch Rovers 2-5
9th Aug 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 2
crest Donoughmore 0-3
V
crest Bantry 3-20
7:30pm 9th Aug 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 2
Half Way Venue
crest Rosscarbery 6-15
V
crest Glanworth 1-8
8pm 5th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 1
Dromina
crest St. Marys 2-6
V
crest Dromtarriffe 7-12
7:45pm 14th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 2
Rathcoole
crest Dromtarriffe 3-14
V
crest Naomh Abhan 0-12
8pm 25th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 2
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 4-14
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-15
7:45pm 25th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 2
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 3-13
V
crest Douglas 1-9
25th Jul 2016
Junior A Championship Round 2
crest Rockban 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-0
7:30pm 19th Jul 2016
Junior B Championship Round 1
Aghada
crest Aghada 1-20
V
crest Glanmire 2-6
7:30pm 9th Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 2
Dunmanway
crest Dohenys 3-8
V
crest Bishopstown 4-4
7pm 6th Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 2
Ballydehob
crest Gabriel Rangers 2-9
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-7
7:40pm 11th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 2
crest Castlemagner 2-6
V
crest St. Peters 3-13
8th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 2
crest Castlehaven 2-6
V
crest Carrigaline 7-14
25th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 2
crest Banteer 3-7
V
crest Kildorrery 4-10
25th Jul 2016
Junior C Championship Round 2
crest Kanturk 1-0
V
crest Mallow 0-1
8pm 25th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 2
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 1-0
V
crest Bride Rovers B 0-1
12 noon 1st Aug 2016
Junior D Championship Round 2
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery B 0-0
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 0-0
27th Jul 2016
Junior D Championship Round 2
crest Mitchelstown 1-2
V
crest Dripsey 1-13
7pm 7th Aug 2016
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
Youghal
crest Youghal 3-9
V
crest Carrigtwohill 3-11
8pm 27th Jul 2016
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
Ballinora
crest Ballinora 1-0
V
crest Lisgoold 0-0
7:30pm 22nd Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 3
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 0-8
V
crest St. Vals 0-9
7:15pm 22nd Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 3
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 4-15
V
crest Eire Og 2-8
7pm 6th Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 3
Ahamila
crest Clonakilty 0-9
V
crest Beara 3-15
7:30pm 22nd Aug 2016
Senior Championship Round 3
Whitechurch
crest North Cork 3-18
V
crest East Cork 1-8
22nd Aug 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 3
crest Rosscarbery 1-0
V
crest Donoughmore 0-0
7:15pm 23rd Aug 2016
Intermediate Championship Round 3
Eire Og
crest Glanworth 6-5
V
crest Bantry 6-14
7:45pm 10th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 3
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 2-8
V
crest St. Vals B 2-7
9th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 3
crest Kinsale 5-20
V
crest Valley Rovers 2-10
7:45pm 9th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 3
Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest St. Marys 0-0
9th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 3
crest Douglas 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-0
6th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Round 3
crest Rockban 0-0
V
crest Watergrasshill 1-0
7:30pm 19th Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 3
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey B 0-6
V
crest Glanmire 3-10
7:30pm 23rd Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 3
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 0-0
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-0
7:15pm 27th Aug 2016
Junior B Championship Round 3
Ballydehob
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-6
V
crest Dohenys 2-17
12 noon 21st Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 3
Rockchapel
crest St. Peters 4-3
V
crest Newmarket 1-10
8pm 22nd Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 3
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 6-13
V
crest Tadhg Maccarthaigh 1-4
1st Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 3
crest Kildorrery 1-0
V
crest Mallow 0-0
7:15pm 16th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 3
Kilroe
crest Kanturk 0-8
V
crest Banteer 4-22
7:30pm 9th Aug 2016
Junior C Championship Round 3
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers B 2-6
V
crest Passage West 4-15
7:30pm 7th Aug 2016
Junior D Championship Round 3
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 1-9
V
crest Dripsey 5-7
3rd Aug 2016
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
crest Youghal 1-0
V
crest Cobh 0-0
7:30pm 3rd Aug 2016
U21B Semi-Final
Ahamila
crest Bantry 2-16
V
crest Douglas 2-7
7:30pm 24th Jul 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Dunmanway
crest Clann na nGael 4-9
V
crest Keelnameela 1-12
7:30pm 27th Jul 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Douglas
crest Douglas B 2-7
V
crest Fermoy B 6-13
7:45pm 25th Jul 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-1
7:30pm 14th Aug 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Cullen
crest Knocknagree 5-17
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 2-8
27th Jul 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
crest Fermoy B 0-0
V
crest Inch Rovers B 0-0
7:30pm 22nd Aug 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Dromtarriffe
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 6-15
V
crest Dromtarriffe B 1-7
3:30pm 6th Nov 2016
13-a-side A Championship Final
Castle Grounds, Macroom
crest Keelnameela 3-11
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 7-11
7:45pm 10th Aug 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Dromtarriffe
crest Dromtarriffe B 0-1
V
crest Knocknagree 1-0
12th Feb 2017
Divisional Championship Final
TO BE RESCHEDULED
crest North Cork 0-0
V
crest West Cork 0-0
6pm 17th Sep 2016
13-a-side B Championship Final
Passage West
crest Ballinora 1-11
V
crest Carrigtwohill 2-9
7:15pm 23rd Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
V
crest Douglas 0-1
7:30pm 25th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Rathcoole
crest Dromtarriffe 6-14
V
crest Valley Rovers 5-7
7:30pm 25th Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 5-4
V
crest St. Vals B 1-6
7pm 22nd Aug 2016
13-a-side B Championship Quarter-Final
Magner's Hill
crest Youghal 1-0
V
crest Grange 0-0
7:30pm 24th Aug 2016
13-a-side B Championship Semi-Final
Grenagh
crest Grenagh 5-8
V
crest Ballinora 6-7
7pm 21st Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Playoff
Rockban
crest Rockban 0-1
V
crest Courcey Rovers 1-0
7:15pm 29th Aug 2016
U16A Quarter-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 3-6
V
crest Kinsale 8-10
6pm 28th Aug 2016
U16A Quarter-Final
Enniskeane
crest Bantry 6-7
V
crest Carrigaline 4-14
6:30pm 28th Aug 2016
U16A Quarter-Final
Knocknagree
crest Knocknagree 3-4
V
crest Glanmire 5-19
7pm 26th Aug 2016
U16A Quarter-Final
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals 2-6
V
crest Aghada 8-15
1pm 27th Aug 2016
U16B Quarter-Final
Kilmichael GAA
crest Mourneabbey 2-11
V
crest Beara 2-5
2pm 6th Nov 2016
U16A Final
Mayfield (Replay)
crest Aghada 3-12
V
crest KInsale 3-11
7pm 29th Aug 2016
U16B Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 4-7
V
crest Inch Rovers 5-16
11:30am 28th Aug 2016
U16B Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Rockban 3-7
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 8-9
7pm 26th Aug 2016
U16C Quarter-Final
Halfway Venue
crest Kildorrery 4-8
V
crest St. Colums 6-9
26th Aug 2016
U16C Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 3-4
V
crest Bishopstown 2-4
7pm 29th Aug 2016
U16C Quarter-Final
Na Piarsaigh
crest Na Piarsaigh 0-4
V
crest Keelnameela 2-11
7pm 25th Aug 2016
U16C Quarter-Final
Newmarket
crest Abhainn Dalla 3-10
V
crest Naomh Abhan 0-10
6:45pm 9th Sep 2016
U12D Semi-Final
Whitechurch
crest Bride Rovers 6-9
V
crest Ballyphehane 0-8
12 noon 27th Aug 2016
U16D Quarter-Final
Innishannon
crest Youghal 2-11
V
crest Castlehaven 5-4
6:30pm 26th Aug 2016
U16D Quarter-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 3-10
V
crest Ballinora 3-9
6:30pm 4th Sep 2016
U16D Semi-Final
Rathpeacon
crest Valley Rovers 0-9
V
crest St. Marys 1-9
7:15pm 23rd Aug 2016
Junior A Championship Quarter-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 1-0
V
crest Courcey Rovers 0-0
6:15pm 17th Sep 2016
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Shanbally
crest Carrigaline 2-18
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-3
1pm 4th Sep 2016
Senior B Championship Playoff
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 2-10
V
crest Fermoy 3-15
3pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12A Quarter-Final
Sallybrook
crest Glanmire 5-8
V
crest Valley Rovers 2-7
6:45pm 4th Sep 2016
U12A Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 6-7
V
crest Carrigaline 6-12
12:30pm 4th Sep 2016
U12A Quarter-Final
Youghal
crest Youghal 4-6
V
crest Nemo Rangers 0-4
3pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12B Quarter-Final
Whitechurch
crest Rockban 0-1
V
crest Clonakilty 1-0
2pm 17th Sep 2016
U12B Final
Bishopstown
crest Clonakilty 2-7
V
crest Fermoy 3-7
4pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12B Quarter-Final
Mitchelstown
crest Mitchelstown 1-4
V
crest St. Vals 4-7
7:15pm 26th Aug 2016
U16D Quarter-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 1-9
V
crest Mallow 0-7
1pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12C Quarter-Final
Innishannon
crest Castlehaven 2-3
V
crest Aghada 8-19
3pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12C Quarter-Final
Ballincollig
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 3-6
V
crest Killavullen 8-22
1:30pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12C Quarter-Final
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 2-4
V
crest Mourneabbey 0-8
1:30pm 2nd Oct 2016
U12C Final
Mayfield
crest Aghada 2-12
V
crest Donoughmore 0-6
7pm 1st Sep 2016
U12D Quarter-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 7-7
V
crest Inch Rovers 4-7
1pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12D Quarter-Final
Macroom
crest O'Donovan Rossa 6-5
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 2-8
6pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12D Quarter-Final
Innishannon
crest Rosscarbery 1-4
V
crest Bride Rovers 5-5
12:30pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12A Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Bandon 6-5
V
crest Kilshannig 5-6
3pm 3rd Sep 2016
U12B Quarter-Final
Doneraile
crest Fermoy 8-12
V
crest Knocknagree 2-1
8:15pm 27th Sep 2016
Junior A Championship Final
Mourneabbey
crest Dromtarriffe 1-14
V
crest KInsale 4-17
8pm 30th Sep 2016
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Kildorrery
crest Kildorrery 3-13
V
crest Passage West 1-5
1:30pm 23rd Oct 2016
Junior C Championship Final
Castletownroche
crest Banteer 0-4
V
crest Newmarket 4-11
5:30pm 2nd Oct 2016
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Grenagh
crest Banteer 2-11
V
crest Carrigaline 2-10
6pm 18th Sep 2016
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy B 1-23
V
crest Douglas B 0-9
5:30pm 8th Oct 2016
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
Ballinora
crest Keelnameela 5-8
V
crest Fermoy B 4-8
28th Aug 2016
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
crest Knocknagree 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-0
7pm 28th Aug 2016
13-a-side B Championship Semi-Final
Killeagh
crest Youghal 2-8
V
crest Carrigtwohill 4-13
4pm 1st Oct 2016
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Mayfield
crest Inch Rovers 1-8
V
crest St. Vals 3-11
2:30pm 4th Sep 2016
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
Dunmanway
crest Beara 1-7
V
crest West Cork 4-14
12:30pm 28th Aug 2016
U16D Quarter-Final
Liscarroll
crest St. Marys 5-5
V
crest Passage West 1-17
12 noon 11th Sep 2016
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Dohenys 2-10
V
crest Glanmire 1-10
2pm 4th Sep 2016
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Castletownroche
crest Dromtarriffe 3-7
V
crest Watergrasshill 2-7
3pm 15th Oct 2016
Junior B Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest Aghada 4-17
V
crest Dohenys 1-13
8:30pm 13th Sep 2016
Intermediate Championship Final
Castlehaven
crest Bantry 2-15
V
crest Rosscarbery 3-9
6:30pm 9th Sep 2016
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Ovens
crest Kinsale 5-13
V
crest Naomh Abhan 2-9
2pm 3rd Sep 2016
U16A Semi-Final
Belgooly
crest Kinsale 2-19
V
crest Carrigaline 2-4
6:30pm 4th Sep 2016
U16C Semi-Final
Whitechurch
crest Keelnameela 2-11
V
crest Abhainn Dalla 2-8
8:15pm 13th Oct 2016
Minor D Quarter-Final
The Pike, Glanmire
crest Carrigtwohill 4-5
V
crest Newmarket 5-19
7:15pm 31st Aug 2016
U16D Quarter-Final
REPLAY - Grenagh
crest St. Marys 4-12
V
crest Passage West 2-5
6:45pm 2nd Sep 2016
U16A Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Glanmire 2-11
V
crest Aghada 5-4
2pm 3rd Sep 2016
U16C Semi-Final
Eire Og
crest St. Colums 4-10
V
crest Fermoy 1-9
7pm 30th Aug 2016
U16B Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 3-8
V
crest Eire Og 1-11
6:45pm 2nd Sep 2016
U16B Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Inch Rovers 4-14
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 7-11
7pm 30th Aug 2016
Junior D Championship Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Muintir Bhaire 3-9
V
crest Nemo Rangers 2-6
2pm 4th Sep 2016
U16D Semi-Final
Ahiohill
crest Carrigtwohill 4-6
V
crest Castlehaven 4-5
12 noon 4th Sep 2016
U12C Quarter-Final
Stuake
crest Donoughmore 9-9
V
crest Lisgoold 2-3
6:30pm 6th Sep 2016
U12D Quarter-Final
Freemount Road
crest Kanturk 2-14
V
crest Ballyphehane 7-11
6:15pm 18th Sep 2016
U16D Final
Grenagh
crest Carrigtwohill 3-5
V
crest St. Marys 2-7
12 noon 4th Sep 2016
U12B Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 5-9
V
crest Kinsale 0-1
7pm 4th Sep 2016
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 1-0
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 1-0
8pm 6th Sep 2016
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
Castlelyons
crest Inch Rovers 2-20
V
crest Bride Rovers 1-5
3:30pm 10th Sep 2016
U12B Semi-Final
Ballinascarthy
crest Douglas 2-3
V
crest Clonakilty 3-10
6:45pm 9th Sep 2016
U12A Semi-Final
Lisgoold
crest Youghal 2-11
V
crest Glanmire 1-6
3pm 10th Sep 2016
U12B Semi-Final
Caherlag
crest St. Vals 1-1
V
crest Fermoy 7-10
3pm 10th Sep 2016
U12C Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Aghada 4-9
V
crest Courcey Rovers 3-5
1:30pm 18th Sep 2016
U16B Final
Macroom
crest Mourneabbey 0-10
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 4-13
3pm 17th Sep 2016
U16C Final
Kilmurry
crest St. Colums 3-2
V
crest Keelnameela 6-17
8:30pm 13th Sep 2016
Senior B Championship Semi-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 3-12
V
crest Beara 2-9
6:30pm 16th Sep 2016
U12D Semi-Final
Newcestown
crest Bishopstown 4-9
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 3-2
8pm 7th Sep 2016
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers B 0-0
V
crest Douglas B 1-0
5pm 15th Oct 2016
Senior Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest St. Vals 2-7
V
crest Mourneabbey 3-5
2pm 1st Oct 2016
U12D Final
Mayfield
crest Bride Rovers 2-7
V
crest Bishopstown 1-6
3pm 10th Sep 2016
U12A Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bandon 3-2
V
crest Carrigaline 3-7
5:30pm 1st Oct 2016
Junior D Championship Final
Drimoleague
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-7
V
crest Dripsey 2-10
5pm 17th Sep 2016
U12A Final
Killeagh
crest Youghal 1-11
V
crest Carrigaline 0-4
4pm 11th Sep 2016
U16B Semi-Final
Killavullen
crest Mourneabbey 1-0
V
crest Kilshannig 0-1
6:30pm 16th Sep 2016
U12C Semi-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Killavullen 3-5
V
crest Donoughmore 3-5
8pm 27th Sep 2016
Senior B Championship Final
Castlelyons
crest Bride Rovers 3-17
V
crest Fermoy 3-20
5:30pm 17th Sep 2016
U16A Final
Mayfield
crest Aghada 4-4
V
crest KInsale 1-13
1pm 18th Sep 2016
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Rockchapel
crest St. Peters 1-6
V
crest Banteer 3-9
6:15pm 18th Sep 2016
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
Drimoleague
crest Clann na nGael 5-12
V
crest Keelnameela 6-20
5:30pm 18th Sep 2016
U12C Semi-Final
Replay - Banteer
crest Killavullen 0-1
V
crest Donoughmore 4-3
8:15pm 15th Sep 2016
Senior B Championship Semi-Final
Castlelyons
crest Bride Rovers 1-0
V
crest Eire Og 0-0
2:30pm 2nd Oct 2016
Junior C Championship Quarter-Final
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 1-7
V
crest Newmarket 5-6
4pm 2nd Oct 2016
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Kilmurry
crest West Cork 1-12
V
crest Mourneabbey 4-12
7pm 2nd Oct 2016
13-a-side A Championship Quarter-Final
REPLAY - Ballydesmond
crest Kilshannig 2-5
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 1-14
4:15pm 22nd Oct 2016
U21A Final
St.Michael's GAA
crest Mourneabbey 1-9
V
crest St. Vals 4-18
9th Oct 2016
Minor A Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 0-11
V
crest Glanmire 2-10
5:30pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor A Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 3-16
V
crest Kinsale 3-6
8:30pm 10th Oct 2016
Minor A Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Bantry 1-10
V
crest St. Vals 1-22
1pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor B Quarter-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 1-20
V
crest Bride Rovers 5-6
6pm 6th Nov 2016
Minor C Final
Mourneabbey
crest St. Peters 1-7
V
crest Bishopstown 1-5
12:30pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor B Quarter-Final
Boherbue
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 7-5
V
crest Eire Og 2-15
6pm 7th Oct 2016
Minor C Quarter-Final
Kilshannig
crest Kilshannig 0-1
V
crest Valley Rovers 1-0
4pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor C Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 2-13
V
crest Bishopstown 4-13
1pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor C Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Watergrasshill 0-1
V
crest St. Peters 1-0
2pm 8th Oct 2016
Minor C Quarter-Final
Caherlag
crest Passage West 4-5
V
crest Erins Own 0-10
3pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor D Quarter-Final
Ballincollig
crest Ballincollig 1-10
V
crest St. Colums 4-9
5:30pm 23rd Oct 2016
Minor D Semi-Final
Macroom
crest St. Colums 5-13
V
crest St. Marys 0-7
8pm 12th Oct 2016
Minor D Quarter-Final
Kilworth
crest Fermoy B 0-6
V
crest Grenagh 0-15
2pm 12th Nov 2016
Minor A Final
Watergrasshill
crest Fermoy 2-8
V
crest St. Vals 2-12
3pm 9th Oct 2016
Minor B Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Knocknagree 2-9
V
crest Beara 4-10
5:15pm 8th Oct 2016
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Killavullen
crest Kildorrery 2-6
V
crest Newmarket 4-15
1pm 9th Oct 2016
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Aghada 9-14
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-2
12 noon 23rd Oct 2016
Minor B Semi-Final
Castletownroche
crest Aghada 6-11
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 4-10
12:30pm 16th Oct 2016
Minor B Semi-Final
Aughaville
crest Carrigaline 5-11
V
crest Beara 3-6
3pm 13th Nov 2016
Minor B Final
Shamrocks
crest Aghada 3-8
V
crest Carrigaline 2-8
12 noon 29th Oct 2016
Minor A Semi-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 2-8
V
crest Glanmire 2-6
7:45pm 11th Oct 2016
Minor B Quarter-Final
Rostellan
crest Aghada 3-18
V
crest Bandon 2-9
4:30pm 15th Oct 2016
Minor C Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Valley Rovers 3-8
V
crest Bishopstown 4-7
5pm 15th Oct 2016
Minor D Quarter-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Keelnameela 1-9
V
crest St. Marys 3-4
2pm 16th Oct 2016
Minor A Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 5-17
V
crest Dromtarriffe 1-7
3pm 16th Oct 2016
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
Kanturk
crest Knocknagree 2-6
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui B 9-10
3:15pm 12th Nov 2016
Minor D Final
Tom Creedon Park,Macroom
crest St. Colums 6-7
V
crest Newmarket 2-12
1:30pm 29th Oct 2016
Minor A Semi-Final
St. Michaels
crest Mourneabbey 0-8
V
crest St. Vals 8-10
2pm 29th Oct 2016
Minor C Semi-Final
Castlemagner
crest St. Peters 2-14
V
crest Passage West 0-6
3:30pm 5th Nov 2016
Minor D Semi-Final
Castlemagner
crest Grenagh 1-4
V
crest Newmarket 1-10
2:30pm 11th Dec 2016
U21B Final
Kilmurry
crest Bantry 2-19
V
crest Kinsale 7-9
6:30pm 31st Mar 2017
U21C Round 1
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 1-0
V
crest Erins Own 0-1
4th Mar 2017
U21C Round 1
crest Inch Rovers 2-3
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-11
8pm 31st Mar 2017
U21C Round 1
Glantane
crest Kanturk 1-13
V
crest Kilshannig 5-8
7:30pm 29th Mar 2017
U21C Round 1
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 5-13
V
crest Mallow 2-2
2pm 9th Apr 2017
U21B Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 1-0
V
crest Dromtarriffe 0-1
6:45pm 11th Apr 2017
U21B Quarter-Final
Bantry
crest Bantry 8-12
V
crest Douglas 1-8
3pm 9th Apr 2017
U21B Quarter-Final
Dunmanway
crest Beara 0-0
V
crest Glanmire 1-0
7pm 10th Apr 2017
U21B Quarter-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 3-7
V
crest Bride Rovers 4-14
7pm 18th Apr 2017
U21A Quarter-Final
Kiskeam
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 4-8
V
crest Mourneabbey 0-18
6pm 9th Apr 2017
U21A Quarter-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 3-17
V
crest St. Vals 3-18
7pm 18th Apr 2017
U21C Quarter-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 0-1
V
crest Naomh Abhan 1-0
6:30pm 10th Apr 2017
U21C Quarter-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 1-0
V
crest Bishopstown 0-1
8:15pm 13th Apr 2017
U21C Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 4-10
V
crest Newmarket 5-9
7pm 10th Apr 2017
U21C Quarter-Final
Glenville
crest Watergrasshill 5-11
V
crest Passage West 2-1
7pm 18th Apr 2017
U21A Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Fermoy 2-14
V
crest Eire Og 3-17
3pm 23rd Apr 2017
U21B Final
Kilmichael GAA, Anahalla
crest Bride Rovers 4-13
V
crest Bantry Blues 5-12
7pm 18th Apr 2017
U21B Semi-Final
Kilmichael GAA, Anahalla
crest Glanmire 2-8
V
crest Bantry 1-12
7:30pm 20th Apr 2017
U21C Semi-Final
Macroom Castle Grounds
crest Valley Rovers 6-8
V
crest Newmarket 2-4
7pm 25th Apr 2017
U21A Semi-Final
Clondrohid
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 0-5
V
crest St. Vals 4-14
7pm 2nd May 2017
U21C Final
crest Valley Rovers 7-17
V
crest Naomh Abhan 2-8
7pm 20th Apr 2017
U21B Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Bride Rovers 4-9
V
crest Rosscarbery 1-9
3:45pm 22nd Apr 2017
U21C Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Watergrasshill 0-13
V
crest Naomh Abhan 3-12
7pm 19th Nov 2017
U21A Final
Macroom
crest Eire Og 0-13
V
crest St. Vals 4-13
1pm 28th May 2017
U14D Quarter-Final
Kiskeam
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 6-9
V
crest Bantry Blues 7-7
3pm 28th May 2017
U14A Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 3-3
V
crest Bandon 4-4
4pm 28th May 2017
U14A Quarter-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 1-11
V
crest Eire Og 7-5
12 noon 28th May 2017
U14A Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-3
V
crest Nemo Rangers 2-14
4pm 28th May 2017
U14B Quarter-Final
Banteer
crest Banteer 1-16
V
crest Dohenys 2-6
7:30pm 25th May 2017
U14B Quarter-Final
Killavullen
crest Killavullen 1-3
V
crest Youghal 8-13
10:30am 28th May 2017
U14B Quarter-Final
Skibbereen
crest O'Donovan Rossa 5-3
V
crest Carrigaline 7-14
12:30pm 28th May 2017
U14B Quarter-Final
Portach, Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan 3-7
V
crest Fermoy 2-13
12 noon 28th May 2017
U14A Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 2-4
V
crest Glanmire 4-17
2pm 28th May 2017
U14C Quarter-Final
Mitchelstown
crest Mitchelstown 2-11
V
crest Bishopstown 5-5
6:30pm 28th May 2017
U14C Quarter-Final
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 3-7
V
crest Ballygarvan 2-5
7:30pm 26th May 2017
U14C Quarter-Final
Whitechurch
crest Rockban 2-6
V
crest Clonakilty 3-5
5pm 28th May 2017
U14C Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 5-6
V
crest Cobh 3-5
2pm 28th May 2017
U14D Quarter-Final
Passage West
crest Passage West 4-8
V
crest Glanworth 1-3
7pm 28th May 2017
U14D Quarter-Final
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 4-3
V
crest Douglas 12-9
1pm 11th Jun 2017
U14D Semi-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Mayfield 5-8
V
crest Bantry Blues 2-4
3pm 11th Jun 2017
U14B Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigaline 3-4
V
crest Fermoy 4-8
7pm 9th Jun 2017
U14A Semi-Final
Ballinora
crest Bandon 1-0
V
crest Eire Og 2-8
3pm 11th Jun 2017
U14C Semi-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Clonakilty 7-7
V
crest Kilshannig 2-3
4pm 11th Jun 2017
U14B Semi-Final
Rathcormac
crest Banteer 0-2
V
crest Youghal 3-10
7:45pm 10th Jun 2017
U14D Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Passage West 2-4
V
crest Douglas 1-5
7:30pm 9th Jun 2017
U14C Semi-Final
Belgooly
crest Bishopstown 2-6
V
crest Courcey Rovers 4-4
7pm 31st May 2017
U14D Quarter-Final
Mayfield
crest Mayfield 4-4
V
crest Castlehaven 1-8
7:30pm 11th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Round 5
Ovens
crest Eire Og 4-10
V
crest Bantry Blues 0-12
8pm 21st Jun 2017
Senior Championship Round 1
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals 1-11
V
crest Inch Rovers 1-7
8pm 25th Jun 2017
Junior A Championship Round 1
Glanworth
crest Glanworth 0-4
V
crest Aghada 5-21
7:30pm 2nd Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 1
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 3-10
V
crest Eire Og 2-14
7:30pm 10th Aug 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 5
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 7-13
V
crest Beara 1-5
7pm 2nd Jul 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 1
Boherbue
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 3-15
V
crest Beara 2-7
7:15pm 25th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 5
Glanworth
crest Midleton 2-21
V
crest Glanworth 2-7
7:30pm 1st Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 1
Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan 5-11
V
crest Dromtarriffe 2-8
7:15pm 30th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Naomh Abhan 2-8
V
crest Douglas 1-10
7:15pm 25th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals 3-15
V
crest Eire Og 0-11
7:45pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior B Championship Round 1
The Pike, Glanmire
crest Glanmire 5-21
V
crest Newmarket 0-3
7pm 16th Jul 2017
Junior B Championship Round 1
Dunmanway
crest Dohenys 3-17
V
crest Bishopstown 3-7
7pm 29th Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 5
Kildorrery
crest Funcheon Gaels 2-2
V
crest Glanmire 2-22
8pm 18th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 1
Ballineen
crest Keelnameela 3-9
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-16
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 1
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 1-15
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-2
7:30pm 19th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 1
Passage West
crest Passage West 2-4
V
crest Erins Own 0-8
7:30pm 14th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 1
Banteer
crest Banteer 1-9
V
crest Bride Rovers B 0-14
9:30am 17th Sep 2017
Junior D Championship Round 5
Mallow
crest Mallow 6-14
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-6
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior D Championship Round 1
Castlehaven
crest Castlehaven 4-14
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 0-3
7:45pm 18th Jul 2017
Junior D Championship Round 1
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 2-9
V
crest Mallow 2-16
8th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
crest Clann na nGael 5-6
V
crest Dripsey 3-5
7:45pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Moneygourney
crest Douglas B 4-13
V
crest Bantry Blues B 1-7
4th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
crest Naomh Abhan B 0-0
V
crest Kilshannig 1-0
8pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Castlemagner
crest Castlemagner 3-6
V
crest Fermoy B 8-12
7:30pm 20th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Buck Learys Cross
crest Glanmire B 2-10
V
crest Kilshannig 6-10
7:45pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Knocknagree
crest Knocknagree 5-19
V
crest Naomh Abhan B 0-7
30th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
crest Mayfield 0-0
V
crest Cobh 1-0
7:45pm 20th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Ballinhassig
crest Ballinhassig 4-6
V
crest Ballyphehane 1-2
7:30pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline B 1-18
V
crest Bishopstown B 1-6
7:30pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Magner's Hill, Youghal
crest Youghal 1-18
V
crest Cobh 4-4
3:30pm 11th Jun 2017
U14A Semi-Final
Delanys GAA
crest Nemo Rangers 0-2
V
crest Glanmire 4-8
7:45pm 29th Jun 2017
Senior Championship Round 1
Kinsale
crest West Cork 5-12
V
crest Mourneabbey 0-13
7:30pm 6th Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 2
Rathcormac
crest Fermoy 2-14
V
crest Bride Rovers 2-16
8pm 20th Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 2
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 1-9
V
crest West Cork 4-15
7:45pm 9th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Round 3
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 1-8
V
crest Mourneabbey 2-14
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 2
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 2-12
V
crest St. Vals 0-14
7:45pm 9th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Round 3
Rosscarbery
crest West Cork 4-6
V
crest St. Vals 1-12
7:30pm 17th Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 3
Ovens
crest Eire Og 0-9
V
crest Bride Rovers 3-4
2pm 23rd Jul 2017
Senior Championship Round 4
Kealkil
crest Bantry Blues 1-9
V
crest Fermoy 3-9
2pm 1st Jul 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 1
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 2-12
V
crest Rosscarbery 4-16
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 2
Adrigole
crest Beara 3-13
V
crest KInsale 5-15
7:30pm 18th Jul 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 2
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 0-0
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 1-0
24th Jul 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 3
TO BE RESCHEDULED
crest Beara 0-0
V
crest Clonakilty 0-0
28th Aug 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 3
crest Kinsale 0-0
V
crest Rosscarbery 0-0
7:30pm 24th Aug 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 4
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 2-11
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 2-9
21st Aug 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 4
crest Kinsale 1-0
V
crest Clonakilty 0-0
7:30pm 11th Aug 2017
Intermediate Championship Round 5
Boherbue
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 1-13
V
crest KInsale 2-21
8pm 5th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 1
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 0-5
V
crest St. Vals B 9-12
7:45pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 2
Ballyvourney College Field
crest Naomh Abhan 2-6
V
crest Valley Rovers 1-4
11:30am 20th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 2
Dromtarriffe
crest Dromtarriffe 6-9
V
crest Courcey Rovers 2-5
7:45pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 2
Glanworth
crest Glanworth 1-4
V
crest Douglas 3-15
7:45pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 2
Aghada
crest Aghada 7-10
V
crest Watergrasshill 0-12
7:45pm 24th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 3
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals B 3-14
V
crest Dromtarriffe 2-11
7:30pm 17th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 3
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 6-13
V
crest Courcey Rovers 3-4
7:45pm 24th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 3
Aghada
crest Midleton 3-8
V
crest Aghada 11-14
7:30pm 24th Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 3
Douglas
crest Douglas 3-17
V
crest Watergrasshill 0-6
8pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 4
Ballinspittle
crest Courcey Rovers 7-7
V
crest Naomh Abhan 2-14
7:15pm 31st Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 4
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 7-12
V
crest St. Vals B 2-13
7:30pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 4
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 5-21
V
crest Glanworth 1-9
7:30pm 14th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 4
Douglas
crest Douglas 4-16
V
crest Midleton 0-2
12 noon 27th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 5
Dromtarriffe
crest Dromtarriffe 2-15
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-8
7:45pm 14th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 5
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Vals B 3-7
V
crest Naomh Abhan 2-15
7:30pm 11th Aug 2017
Junior A Championship Round 5
Aghada
crest Aghada 2-12
V
crest Douglas 2-9
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior B Championship Round 1
St.Michael's GAA
crest St. Michaels 10-13
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 6-13
19th Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 2
crest Glanmire 1-0
V
crest Rockban 0-0
8pm 2nd Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 2
Ballydehob
crest Gabriel Rangers 1-1
V
crest Dohenys 4-12
7:30pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior B Championship Round 2
St.Michael's GAA
crest St. Michaels 2-5
V
crest Bishopstown 10-11
8pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior B Championship Round 3
Kildorrery
crest Funcheon Gaels 1-15
V
crest Newmarket 3-8
23rd Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 3
crest Dohenys 1-0
V
crest St. Michaels 0-0
7:15pm 16th Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 3
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 1-0
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 0-0
7:30pm 18th Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 4
Whitechurch
crest Rockban 0-5
V
crest Funcheon Gaels 10-17
6:45pm 4th Sep 2017
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Glanmire 2-15
V
crest Bishopstown 1-1
8pm 24th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 2
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 3-9
V
crest St. Colums 2-10
8pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 2
Carrigadrohid
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 5-8
V
crest Keelnameela 3-5
7:30pm 24th Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 2
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers B 2-5
V
crest Erins Own 2-3
23rd Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 2
crest Banteer 0-0
V
crest St. Peters 1-0
3rd Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 3
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-0
V
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 0-1
6:45pm 31st Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 3
Kealkil
crest St. Colums 5-17
V
crest Keelnameela 3-7
7:30pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 3
Manning Park
crest Passage West 0-6
V
crest Bride Rovers B 1-10
7:30pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior C Championship Round 3
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 1-7
V
crest St. Peters 3-13
20th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 4
crest Keelnameela 0-0
V
crest Carrigaline 1-0
7:30pm 21st Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 4
Kealkil
crest St. Colums 3-12
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 3-9
7pm 20th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 4
Banteer
crest Banteer 1-9
V
crest Passage West 1-6
7:30pm 12th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 4
Rockchapel
crest St. Peters 1-0
V
crest Bride Rovers B 0-0
7pm 26th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 5
Inchigeela
crest Naomh Fionnbarra 1-6
V
crest St. Colums 2-19
8pm 29th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 5
Aughaville
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-12
V
crest Carrigaline 1-8
7pm 28th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 5
Passage West
crest Passage West 3-3
V
crest St. Peters 2-12
4:15pm 30th Sep 2017
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Newcestown
crest Bride Rovers B 4-3
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-13
8pm 17th Jul 2017
Junior D Championship Round 1
Kanturk
crest Kanturk 3-13
V
crest Rosscarbery B 0-7
8pm 31st Jul 2017
Junior D Championship Round 2
Durrus
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-7
V
crest Kanturk 2-10
7pm 30th Jul 2017
Junior D Championship Round 2
Mallow
crest Mallow 5-18
V
crest Rosscarbery B 1-7
21st Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 2
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 3-12
V
crest Castlehaven 1-12
7:45pm 14th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 3
Kanturk
crest Kanturk 2-7
V
crest Mallow 6-17
9th Sep 2017
Junior D Championship Round 3
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-0
V
crest Nemo Rangers 0-0
15th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 3
crest Rosscarbery B 0-0
V
crest Castlehaven 1-0
7:15pm 29th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 4
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 0-0
V
crest Kanturk 0-0
5pm 27th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 4
Castlehaven
crest Castlehaven 3-11
V
crest Mallow 3-10
29th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 4
crest Rosscarbery B 0-0
V
crest Muintir Bhaire 1-0
3rd Sep 2017
Junior D Championship Round 5
crest Kanturk 0-0
V
crest Castlehaven 0-0
29th Aug 2017
Junior D Championship Round 5
crest Rosscarbery B 0-0
V
crest Nemo Rangers 1-0
7:45pm 18th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 1
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 3-15
V
crest Valley Rovers B 0-13
7:30pm 30th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Drimoleague
crest Bantry Blues B 4-9
V
crest Clann na nGael 4-12
7:30pm 31st Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers B 2-12
V
crest Dripsey 5-8
7:30pm 25th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
crest Carrigtwohill 2-8
V
crest Douglas B 1-10
11th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
crest Kilshannig 8-15
V
crest Castlemagner 0-8
8pm 25th Jul 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
Colaiste Gobnatan, Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Abhan B 1-9
V
crest Fermoy B 8-14
14th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 2
crest Knocknagree 1-0
V
crest Glanmire B 0-0
7:30pm 15th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Drimoleague
crest Clann na nGael 6-10
V
crest Valley Rovers B 5-8
18th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
crest Bantry Blues B 0-0
V
crest Carrigtwohill 1-0
7:45pm 23rd Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Dripsey
crest Dripsey 5-9
V
crest Douglas B 2-5
17th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
crest Castlemagner 1-0
V
crest Naomh Abhan B 0-0
8pm 26th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 2-12
V
crest Knocknagree 5-10
7:15pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 3
Buck Leary's Cross
crest Fermoy B 1-9
V
crest Glanmire B 1-6
7:30pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
Carrigtwohill
crest Carrigtwohill 5-8
V
crest Clann na nGael 1-4
30th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
crest Douglas B 0-0
V
crest Valley Rovers B 0-0
25th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
crest Dripsey 1-0
V
crest Bantry Blues B 0-0
1:30pm 3rd Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
crest Knocknagree 6-15
V
crest Castlemagner 5-6
29th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
crest Glanmire B 1-0
V
crest Naomh Abhan B 0-0
8:15pm 28th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 4
Kilworth
crest Fermoy B 4-4
V
crest Kilshannig 6-10
4th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
crest Clann na nGael 0-0
V
crest Douglas B 0-0
7pm 4th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
Dripsey
crest Dripsey 1-12
V
crest Carrigtwohill 2-10
25th Aug 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
crest Valley Rovers B 1-0
V
crest Bantry Blues B 0-0
4th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
crest Castlemagner 0-0
V
crest Glanmire B 0-0
7:30pm 4th Sep 2017
13-a-side A Championship Round 5
Fermoy
crest Fermoy B 0-13
V
crest Knocknagree 2-7
7pm 23rd Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Glen Rovers
crest St. Nicks 0-1
V
crest Ballinora 1-0
7:30pm 10th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
Ballyphehane
crest Ballyphehane 3-9
V
crest St. Nicks 3-11
25th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
crest Bishopstown B 4-10
V
crest Ballinora 1-6
6pm 17th Sep 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 1
Grange
crest Grange 1-3
V
crest Mayfield 4-17
7:30pm 14th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
Cobh
crest Cobh 0-1
V
crest Grenagh 1-0
7:30pm 26th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
Grange
crest Grange 0-4
V
crest Youghal 3-13
7:30pm 2nd Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
Glen Rovers
crest St. Nicks 4-8
V
crest Bishopstown B 1-7
7:30pm 3rd Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
Ballyphehane
crest Ballyphehane 2-4
V
crest Carrigaline B 0-13
8th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
crest Ballinora 0-0
V
crest Ballinhassig 1-0
1st Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
crest Grenagh 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-0
7:30pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 3
Cobh
crest Cobh 1-13
V
crest Grange 2-2
7:30pm 23rd Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Redmonds
crest Carrigaline B 2-4
V
crest St. Nicks 7-8
7pm 15th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Ballinaboy Pitch, Ballinhassig
crest Ballinhassig 5-15
V
crest Bishopstown B 2-3
7:15pm 17th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Ballinhassig
crest Ballinhassig 1-0
V
crest Bishopstown B 0-1
15th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
crest Ballinora 0-1
V
crest Ballyphehane 1-0
7:15pm 17th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Grange
crest Grange 0-1
V
crest Grenagh 1-0
7:30pm 14th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 4
Copperalley Pitch
crest Youghal 1-0
V
crest Mayfield 0-1
7:30pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
Glen Rovers
crest St. Nicks 5-13
V
crest Ballinhassig 3-6
30th Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
crest Ballinora 0-1
V
crest Carrigaline B 1-0
7pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
Ballyphehane
crest Bishopstown B 6-7
V
crest Ballyphehane 3-6
7pm 31st Aug 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 5
Grenagh
crest Grenagh 6-17
V
crest Youghal 1-5
11:30am 27th Aug 2017
U16A Quarter-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest Nemo Rangers 3-3
V
crest Glanmire 6-12
8pm 17th Jun 2017
U14D Final
Bishopstown
crest Passage West 7-10
V
crest Mayfield 2-9
2pm 18th Jun 2017
U14B Final
Lisgoold
crest Youghal 4-1
V
crest Fermoy 4-8
7pm 18th Jun 2017
U14C Final
Bandon
crest Courcey Rovers 0-4
V
crest Clonakilty 1-5
17th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Round 1
crest Bride Rovers 0-0
V
crest Bantry Blues 0-0
8:15pm 24th Aug 2017
Senior Championship Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Bride Rovers 0-9
V
crest Inch Rovers 2-20
7pm 29th Aug 2017
U14A Final
Whitechurch
crest Eire Og 1-4
V
crest Glanmire 2-8
12 noon 27th Aug 2017
U16A Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-8
V
crest Aghada 5-12
6:30pm 27th Aug 2017
U16A Quarter-Final
Macroom
crest O'Donovan Rossa 7-17
V
crest St. Marys 5-0
11:30am 3rd Sep 2017
U12D Quarter-Final
Skibbereen
crest O'Donovan Rossa 5-7
V
crest Glanmire 0-5
5:30pm 26th Aug 2017
U16A Quarter-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 3-14
V
crest Carrigaline 3-11
7pm 28th Aug 2017
U16B Quarter-Final
Boherbue
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 1-4
V
crest St. Vals 5-13
5pm 26th Aug 2017
U16B Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 2-6
V
crest Eire Og 6-11
5:30pm 26th Aug 2017
U16B Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 1-6
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-11
7pm 27th Aug 2017
U16B Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 1-6
V
crest Courcey Rovers 7-10
7pm 29th Aug 2017
U16C Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 2-5
V
crest Douglas 8-15
11:30am 9th Sep 2017
U16C Quarter-Final
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 6-9
V
crest Dromtarriffe 3-3
6:45pm 29th Aug 2017
U16C Quarter-Final
Kealkil
crest St. Colums 0-10
V
crest St. Michaels 2-3
7:30pm 12th Oct 2017
U16C Semi-Final
Castlehaven
crest Clonakilty 4-7
V
crest St. Colums 5-3
7pm 26th Aug 2017
U16D Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Castlehaven 5-11
V
crest Mitchelstown 6-12
6:45pm 29th Aug 2017
U16D Quarter-Final
Dunmanway
crest Dohenys 7-16
V
crest Carrigaline B 6-5
27th Aug 2017
U16D Quarter-Final
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 1-0
V
crest Passage West 0-0
5:30pm 26th Aug 2017
U16D Quarter-Final
Cobh
crest Cobh 1-5
V
crest Banteer 3-14
6:30pm 8th Sep 2017
U12A Semi-Final
Bandon
crest Bandon 8-5
V
crest Rockban 1-5
3pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12A Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Bandon 5-8
V
crest Mallow 0-6
2pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12A Quarter-Final
Killavullen
crest Killavullen 0-3
V
crest St. Vals 4-7
1pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12A Quarter-Final
Carrignavar
crest Rockban 3-3
V
crest KInsale 0-7
12 noon 2nd Sep 2017
U12B Quarter-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest St. Marys 2-5
V
crest Clonakilty 3-4
7pm 1st Sep 2017
U12B Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-5
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-11
6:45pm 1st Sep 2017
U12B Quarter-Final
Killeagh
crest Inch Rovers 3-3
V
crest Nemo Rangers 1-11
1pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12B Quarter-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 2-6
V
crest Carrigaline 8-5
11:30am 3rd Sep 2017
U12C Quarter-Final
Ballydesmond
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 3-4
V
crest Naomh Abhan 3-6
3pm 9th Sep 2017
U12C Semi-Final
Ballymaw
crest Bride Rovers 3-8
V
crest Rosscarbery 2-9
3pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12C Quarter-Final
Rathcormac
crest Bride Rovers 7-7
V
crest Kilshannig 2-4
2pm 3rd Sep 2017
U12C Quarter-Final
Rosscarbery
crest Rosscarbery 2-8
V
crest Midleton 1-2
7:15pm 4th Sep 2017
U12D Quarter-Final
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 0-6
V
crest Bishopstown 7-6
6:30pm 11th Sep 2017
U12D Semi-Final
Passage West
crest Shamrocks 2-5
V
crest Bishopstown 3-7
4pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12D Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest St. Peters 0-5
V
crest Shamrocks 6-10
6:30pm 3rd Sep 2017
Senior B Championship Semi-Final
Ballyhooly
crest Bride Rovers 1-6
V
crest Fermoy 4-13
6:30pm 14th Sep 2017
U16B Semi-Final
Cloughduv
crest St. Vals 1-10
V
crest Eire Og 0-4
8pm 11th Sep 2017
U16A Semi-Final
Carrigaline
crest Kinsale 2-4
V
crest Glanmire 4-16
6:45pm 9th Sep 2017
U16A Semi-Final
Brinny
crest Aghada 3-11
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 1-7
29th Aug 2017
Junior B Championship Round 5
crest Newmarket 0-0
V
crest Rockban 0-0
3pm 10th Sep 2017
Junior B Championship Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Dohenys 0-20
V
crest Funcheon Gaels 3-4
7:30pm 4th Sep 2017
Junior A Championship Semi-Final
Macroom
crest Aghada 5-14
V
crest Valley Rovers 1-4
8pm 14th Sep 2017
Senior B Championship Semi-Final
Ahamilla, Clonakilty
crest Eire Og 3-12
V
crest Bantry Blues 0-11
2:30pm 2nd Sep 2017
U12C Quarter-Final
Castlehaven
crest Castlehaven 0-1
V
crest Grenagh 0-1
6pm 16th Sep 2017
Junior A Championship Final
Mayfield
crest Naomh Aban 1-5
V
crest Aghada 4-16
3rd Sep 2017
U16D Semi-Final
crest Passage West 0-0
V
crest Banteer 0-0
6:30pm 6th Sep 2017
U16B Semi-Final
Redmonds
crest Valley Rovers 1-9
V
crest Courcey Rovers 1-6
3pm 17th Sep 2017
U16D Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Mitchelstown 3-10
V
crest Dohenys 5-7
6:45pm 8th Sep 2017
U12A Quarter-Final
Ovens
crest Eire Og 8-7
V
crest Youghal 1-1
7:30pm 1st Jul 2017
Junior A Championship Round 1
TO BE RESCHEDULED
crest Watergrasshill 0-0
V
crest Midleton 0-0
29th Aug 2017
Junior C Championship Round 5
crest Erins Own 0-0
V
crest Banteer 0-0
1:30pm 16th Sep 2017
Junior C Championship Semi-Final
Kilnamartyra
crest St. Peters 3-6
V
crest St. Colums 1-10
6:30pm 9th Sep 2017
Intermediate Championship Final
Newcestown
crest Kinsale 3-11
V
crest Rosscarbery 3-7
6:30pm 6th Sep 2017
U12D Quarter-Final
Portach Pitch, Ballyvourney
crest Bantry Blues 2-4
V
crest Banteer 2-7
8pm 20th Sep 2017
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Macroom
crest St. Vals 2-11
V
crest West Cork 2-8
3pm 9th Sep 2017
U12B Semi-Final
Ballinascarthy
crest Clonakilty 0-2
V
crest Valley Rovers 3-5
3pm 9th Sep 2017
U12C Quarter-Final
REPLAY. Dunderrow
crest Castlehaven 2-7
V
crest Grenagh 0-15
6:30pm 14th Sep 2017
U12B Semi-Final
crest Carrigaline 3-10
V
crest Nemo Rangers 3-5
7:45pm 13th Sep 2017
Senior Championship Semi-Final
Fermoy
crest Mourneabbey 3-7
V
crest Inch Rovers 0-4
6:30pm 19th Sep 2017
U16C Semi-Final
Delanys GAA
crest Douglas 4-9
V
crest Bride Rovers 6-3
6pm 19th Sep 2017
U12A Semi-Final
Tom Creedon Park,Macroom
crest St. Vals 5-3
V
crest Eire Og 6-4
3pm 2nd Nov 2017
13-a-side B Championship Semi-Final
Glen Rovers
crest St. Nicks 1-0
V
crest Youghal 0-0
6:15pm 17th Sep 2017
U12C Semi-Final
Carrigadrohid
crest Naomh Aban 7-6
V
crest Grenagh 2-5
12th Sep 2017
U12D Semi-Final
crest Banteer 1-8
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 1-7
3:30pm 16th Sep 2017
U12D Final
Mayfield
crest Banteer 1-8
V
crest Bishopstown 3-9
3pm 16th Sep 2017
U12B Final
Ballygarvan
crest Valley Rovers 1-5
V
crest Carrigaline 0-0
8pm 22nd Sep 2017
U16B Final
Bishopstown
crest Valley Rovers 1-8
V
crest St. Vals 0-10
7:30pm 22nd Sep 2017
U16A Final
Fermoy
crest Aghada 1-7
V
crest Glanmire 2-6
6pm 22nd Sep 2017
U12A Final
Ballinspittle
crest Bandon 1-12
V
crest Eire Og 3-8
4pm 1st Oct 2017
U12C Final
Ballymaw
crest Bride Rovers 2-6
V
crest Naomh Aban 1-6
7:45pm 13th Oct 2017
U16C Semi-Final
Replay. Nemo Rangers
crest Bride Rovers 4-7
V
crest Douglas 4-15
5pm 7th Oct 2017
Senior Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest Mourneabbey 5-7
V
crest St. Vals 1-9
8:15pm 6th Oct 2017
Senior B Championship Final
Carrigaline
crest Fermoy 0-9
V
crest Eire Og 1-11
3pm 7th Oct 2017
Junior B Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest Glanmire 2-9
V
crest Dohenys 1-8
3pm 27th Aug 2017
U16C Quarter-Final
Ahamilla, Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 1-0
V
crest Midleton 0-0
8pm 4th Oct 2017
U16D Semi-Final
Mallow
crest Watergrasshill 4-12
V
crest Banteer 1-3
12:30pm 1st Oct 2017
Junior D Championship Semi-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest Castlehaven 3-14
V
crest Nemo Rangers 3-4
3pm 1st Oct 2017
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
Carrigtwohill
crest Kilshannig 5-13
V
crest Carrigtwohill 1-15
3pm 1st Oct 2017
13-a-side A Championship Semi-Final
Nemo Rangers
crest Knocknagree 1-13
V
crest Clann na nGael 2-9
6pm 1st Oct 2017
Junior D Championship Semi-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 8-17
V
crest Kanturk 1-4
12th Oct 2017
Minor A Quarter-Final
crest Glanmire 1-0
V
crest St. Peters 0-0
1pm 15th Oct 2017
Minor A Quarter-Final
Kilmurry
crest St. Vals 3-13
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 2-8
8:30pm 10th Oct 2017
Minor A Quarter-Final
Ovens
crest Eire Og 3-8
V
crest Mourneabbey 3-13
2pm 15th Oct 2017
Minor A Quarter-Final
Rostellan
crest Aghada 3-11
V
crest KInsale 3-10
3pm 15th Oct 2017
Minor B Quarter-Final
Douglas
crest Douglas 4-12
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 2-10
5pm 15th Oct 2017
Minor B Quarter-Final
Castlehaven
crest Carrigaline 3-13
V
crest Bantry Blues 0-21
3pm 7th Oct 2017
Minor B Quarter-Final
Grenagh
crest Inch Rovers 6-8
V
crest Dromtarriffe 3-17
4pm 8th Oct 2017
Minor B Quarter-Final
Clonakilty
crest Clonakilty 4-4
V
crest Fermoy 5-8
12 noon 8th Oct 2017
Minor C Quarter-Final
Watergrasshill
crest Watergrasshill 0-7
V
crest Valley Rovers 7-14
3pm 15th Oct 2017
Minor C Quarter-Final
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 0-6
V
crest Knocknagree 4-7
7:45pm 13th Oct 2017
Minor C Quarter-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 3-11
V
crest Nemo Rangers 0-8
5pm 7th Oct 2017
Minor C Quarter-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 6-10
V
crest Courcey Rovers 4-7
12th Oct 2017
Minor D Quarter-Final
Half-Way Venue
crest Fermoy B 0-0
V
crest Clann na nGael 1-0
8th Oct 2017
Minor D Quarter-Final
crest St. Marys 4-4
V
crest Naomh Aban 3-13
5pm 14th Oct 2017
Minor D Quarter-Final
Mallow
crest Mallow 2-10
V
crest Ballincollig 3-19
5pm 14th Oct 2017
Minor D Quarter-Final
Midleton
crest Midleton 5-9
V
crest Castlehaven 9-10
1pm 7th Oct 2017
Junior C Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest St. Peters 2-5
V
crest Tadhg MacCarthaigh 1-9
3pm 7th Oct 2017
Junior D Championship Final
Cork Institute of Technology
crest Mallow 4-9
V
crest Castlehaven 4-9
3pm 8th Oct 2017
13-a-side A Championship Final
Newmarket
crest Knocknagree 4-12
V
crest Kilshannig 6-9
8pm 25th Oct 2017
U16D Final
Carrigaline
crest Banteer 2-4
V
crest Dohenys 4-6
8pm 9th Oct 2017
U16B1 Final
Cloughduv
crest St. Vals 2-17
V
crest Passage West 3-2
12 noon 22nd Oct 2017
Junior D Championship Final
Castlehaven - REPLAY
crest Mallow 2-8
V
crest Castlehaven 2-12
4:45pm 22nd Oct 2017
Minor B Semi-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 3-9
V
crest Douglas 2-9
8pm 23rd Oct 2017
Minor C Semi-Final
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 7-11
V
crest Bishopstown 7-12
8pm 25th Oct 2017
Minor D Semi-Final
Ballincollig
crest Ballincollig 2-9
V
crest Castlehaven 3-11
3pm 22nd Oct 2017
Minor B Quarter-Final
Dromtarriffe -REPLAY
crest Dromtarriffe 2-9
V
crest Inch Rovers 3-12
25th Jul 2017
13-a-side B Championship Round 2
crest Carrigaline B 0-0
V
crest Ballinhassig 0-0
7:30pm 12th Nov 2017
13-a-side B Championship Semi-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline B 5-13
V
crest Grenagh 6-8
4pm 22nd Oct 2017
Minor A Semi-Final
Sarsfield GAA
crest Glanmire 3-9
V
crest St. Vals 2-11
3pm 29th Oct 2017
Minor D Semi-Final
Clann na nGael
crest Clann na nGael 2-4
V
crest Naomh Aban 2-12
2:30pm 30th Oct 2017
Minor A Semi-Final
Aghada
crest Mourneabbey 1-8
V
crest Aghada 2-10
11:30am 12th Nov 2017
U16C Final
Ballygarvan
crest Clonakilty 1-7
V
crest Douglas 4-9
3:30pm 22nd Oct 2017
Minor C Semi-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 1-0
V
crest Knocknagree 0-1
3pm 28th Oct 2017
Minor B Semi-Final
Fermoy
crest Fermoy 3-16
V
crest Inch Rovers 0-6
2pm 12th Nov 2017
Minor A Final
Castlemartyr
crest Glanmire 2-6
V
crest Aghada 0-12
11:15am 5th Nov 2017
Minor B Final
Bishopstown
crest Fermoy 0-7
V
crest Carrigaline 2-12
3pm 5th Nov 2017
Minor C Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 1-6
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-7
2pm 12th Nov 2017
Minor D Final
Newcestown
crest Naomh Aban 4-12
V
crest Castlehaven 5-9
8pm 6th Dec 2017
Minor A Final
Replay - Cloughduv
crest Glanmire 1-9
V
crest Aghada 0-5
2pm 26th Nov 2017
Minor D Final
Replay - An Portach, Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Aban 5-8
V
crest Castlehaven 6-6
2:30pm 19th Nov 2017
13-a-side B Championship Final
Glen Rovers
crest St. Nicks 6-11
V
crest Carrigaline B 6-9
6:30pm 27th Mar 2018
U21A Quarter-Final
Dunderrow
crest Bantry Blues 0-7
V
crest Kinsale 8-13
7:30pm 9th Apr 2018
U21A Quarter-Final
Mourneabbey
crest Mourneabbey 1-7
V
crest Glanmire 11-12
7:30pm 5th Apr 2018
U21A Quarter-Final
Ovens
crest Eire Og 6-10
V
crest Aghada 2-4
8:30pm 13th Apr 2018
U21A Quarter-Final
Cloughduv
crest Fermoy 4-7
V
crest St. Vals 5-12
6:45pm 29th Mar 2018
U21B Quarter-Final
Kilmichael GAA, Anahalla
crest Beara 1-1
V
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 9-15
3rd Apr 2018
U21B Quarter-Final
crest Douglas 1-0
V
crest Carrigaline 0-0
6:45pm 5th Apr 2018
U21B Quarter-Final
Dromtarriffe
crest Dromtarriffe 2-8
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-11
3pm 8th Apr 2018
U21B Quarter-Final
Skibbereen
crest O'Donovan Rossa 2-17
V
crest Bride Rovers 2-5
4pm 24th Mar 2018
U21C Round 1
Ballyvourney
crest Ballincollig 2-2
V
crest Naomh Aban 9-12
2pm 24th Mar 2018
U21C Round 1
Glantane
crest Kilshannig 1-0
V
crest St. Michaels 0-1
5pm 25th Mar 2018
U21C Round 1
Kilmichael GAA, Anahalla
crest Abhainn Dalla 9-11
V
crest Gabriel Rangers 5-6
7pm 12th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Polalscoil na Trionoide, Youghal
crest Inch Rovers 1-12
V
crest Bishopstown 4-3
7pm 9th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Tom Creedon Park,Macroom
crest Macroom 3-13
V
crest Passage West 2-4
7pm 12th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Ballyvourney
crest Naomh Aban 5-12
V
crest Kilshannig 2-4
19th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Kealkil
crest Abhainn Dalla 0-0
V
crest St. Colums 1-0
2pm 15th Apr 2018
U21B Semi-Final
Kiskeam
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 7-17
V
crest Douglas 2-7
6:30pm 14th Apr 2018
U21B Semi-Final
Brinny
crest Valley Rovers 2-9
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 2-4
6:45pm 13th Apr 2018
U21A Semi-Final
Kinsale
crest Kinsale 5-11
V
crest Glanmire 1-13
7pm 20th Apr 2018
U21C Quarter-Final
Bishopstown - Replay
crest Bishopstown 7-5
V
crest Inch Rovers 1-5
6pm 29th Apr 2018
U21A Semi-Final
Ovens
crest Eire Og 0-13
V
crest St. Vals 2-6
3pm 29th Apr 2018
U21C Semi-Final
Kealkil
crest Naomh Aban 5-9
V
crest St. Colums 1-3
3pm 29th Apr 2018
U21B Final
Grenagh
crest Araglen Desmonds Bui 3-11
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-10
6pm 29th Apr 2018
U21C Semi-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 9-8
V
crest Macroom 5-11
7:30pm 11th May 2018
U21A Final
Cloughduv
crest Kinsale 3-9
V
crest Eire Og 3-6
12:30pm 26th May 2018
U14A Quarter-Final
Rathcormac
crest Kilshannig 2-6
V
crest Youghal 4-13
4pm 26th May 2018
U14A Quarter-Final
Carrigaline
crest Carrigaline 3-14
V
crest Bandon 3-5
5pm 27th May 2018
U14B Quarter-Final
Kilmichael GAA, Anahalla
crest Castlehaven 2-2
V
crest Bride Rovers 3-12
23rd May 2018
U14B Quarter-Final
crest Killavullen 0-0
V
crest Nemo Rangers 1-0
2pm 27th May 2018
U14D Quarter-Final
Brinny
crest Cloyne 4-8
V
crest Rosscarbery 2-8
8pm 27th May 2018
U14D Quarter-Final
Bandon
crest Bantry Blues 5-7
V
crest Carrigtwohill 6-7
7:30pm 25th May 2018
U14D Quarter-Final
Newmarket
crest Abhainn Dalla 4-4
V
crest Ballincollig 3-9
5:30pm 27th May 2018
U14D Quarter-Final
Banteer
crest Banteer 2-3
V
crest Ballygarvan 7-3
7pm 27th May 2018
U14C Quarter-Final
Bishopstown
crest Bishopstown 3-8
V
crest Cobh 3-9
3pm 27th May 2018
U14C Quarter-Final
Caherlag
crest Erins Own 7-10
V
crest Glanworth 4-4
5:30pm 27th May 2018
U14C Quarter-Final
Clondrohid
crest Naomh Aban 3-13
V
crest Dohenys 6-5
6:30pm 27th May 2018
U14B Quarter-Final
Mitchelstown
crest Mitchelstown 2-9
V
crest Valley Rovers 4-14
7:30pm 28th May 2018
U14C Quarter-Final
Newcestown
crest Mourneabbey 8-5
V
crest O'Donovan Rossa 10-5